GTR 105034656
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Stationery (Note Paper, Plastic And Paper Bookmarks, Calendars, Rulers, Scotch Tape, Adhesive Tape)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105034656
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-19-014602-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Stationery (Note Paper, Plastic And Paper Bookmarks, Calendars, Rulers, Scotch Tape, Adhesive Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Office Equipment And Stationery (Note Paper, Plastic And Paper Bookmarks, Calendars, Rulers, Scotch Tape, Adhesive Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
17,934 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
32ffc34c-bf9b-4516-83ed-f8d7d22799b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.