GTR 105032344

Request For Quotation Purchasing Stationery Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
105032344
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15725320
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Stationery Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Paper A4 Format For Office Equipment, Powerful Stapler With A Maximum Paper Thickness Of Up To 30 Sheets With A Density Of 80 G/M2. The Plastic Base Of The Stapler Is Not Scratches The Table Surface And Prevents Slipping. Type And The Size Of The Staples Used Is N 24/6.26/6. Capacity 100 Pcs, Metal Hole Punch. Metal Hole Punch Ergonomic Design Punches Up To 30 Sheets Of Paper. Thanks To High-Quality Punches, It Ensures Easy And Precise Penetration. Number Of Holes To Be Punched - 2, The Diameter Of Each Is 6 Mm, The Distance Between The Holes Is 8 Cm. The Centering Mark Will Help You Place The Sheets Evenly, And Limit Ruler - Punch Holes In The Right Places. Color - Classic Black. The Supplier Must Agree Goods Before Delivery, The Quality Of The Material Must Meet The Requirements. Before Delivery Of Goods Agree With The Customer, Staples No. 10 (1000 Pcs In One Pack) Quantity: 10 Packs, Staple Material – Metal, Zinc Coating Prevents The Appearance Of Corrosion. The Product Must Comply With Gost 28161-89 Document Stapling Tools. General Technical Requirements: Category - Interstate Standard. Date Release No Earlier Than 2024; Delivery To Site At Expense Supplier. Place Of Delivery: Akmola Region, Zerenda District, Aydabol Village, Karl Marx Street, 7. After Entry Into Force Of The Contract, Agree On A Sample Of The Goods With Customer, Gost 15897-97 Double-Sided Adhesive (Adhesive Tape) Application For Gluing. Characteristics Type Universal, Type Tape, Double-Sided Adhesive Again, Length 4 M, Width 45.0 Mm. Base Material Silicone. Features: On Red Base, Transparent Silicone. Additionally Before Use To Clean The Surface From Dust And Dirt, Blue Paste Pen. Ballpoint Pen With Blue And Black Ink. If The Product Is Defective, The Supplier Must Replace It, Universal Marker, Different Colors, Set Of 48 Pieces, Multicolor Ink Color, Marker Type For Calligraphy, Artistic. Line Thickness From 1 Mm To 6 Mm. Includes Case, Set Of 48 Markers. Weight Not Less Than 700 G. Features: Waterproof, Light-Resistant, Double-Sided., Correction Liquid 20Ml, White
Key Value
Tender Value
373,500 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73fc021a-b9d4-4ee7-ac89-e927a1f93c88.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders