GTR 104974019

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection 100Mg/2.5Mg/Ml In 1Ml; Escitalopram,...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104974019
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-18-006082-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection 100Mg/2.5Mg/Ml In 1Ml; Escitalopram,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml Vial/Bottle/Package; Torasemide, Tablets, 10 Mg Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ornidazole Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Dexketoprofen Film-Coated Tablets 25 Mg; Tolperisone 150 Mg Film-Coated Tablets; Tolperisone Hydrochloride/Lidocaine Hydrochloride Solution For Injection 100Mg/2.5Mg/Ml In 1Ml; Escitalopram,...
Key Value
Tender Value
261,086 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c4a231b-96b5-4712-9d31-55ed7a7cc400.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders