GTR 104973260
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Dexamethasone Eye Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Atropine Sulfate Eye Drops 10 Mg/1 Ml 5 Ml. In A Vial; Ofloxacin Eye Ointment 3 Mg/G In A Tube 3 G; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Ml/5 Ml Vial; Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Ml/10 Ml; Latanoprost Eye Drops 10 Ml/Ml; 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104973260
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-18-015733-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Dexamethasone Eye Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Atropine Sulfate Eye Drops 10 Mg/1 Ml 5 Ml. In A Vial; Ofloxacin Eye Ointment 3 Mg/G In A Tube 3 G; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Ml/5 Ml Vial; Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Ml/10 Ml; Latanoprost Eye Drops 10 Ml/Ml; 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Dexamethasone Eye Drops 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, Solution 0.4%, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Atropine Sulfate Eye Drops 10 Mg/1 Ml 5 Ml. In A Vial; Ofloxacin Eye Ointment 3 Mg/G In A Tube 3 G; Ofloxacin Eye Drops 3 Ml/5 Ml Vial; Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Ml/10 Ml; Latanoprost Eye Drops 10 Ml/Ml; 0.005%, 2.5 Ml Each)
Key Value
Tender Value
35,280 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d3c5ce90-ef2d-456e-a344-f35c91007414.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.