GTR 104973067

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104973067
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-18-017655-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.05 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In Ampoule, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml Each, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,613,385 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b2f6c52b-e015-4d68-a2e3-c3824f29d9a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders