GTR 104970815
Request For Quotation Purchase Of Goods In Accordance With Technical Specification No. 2
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104970815
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15717940
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchase Of Goods In Accordance With Technical Specification No. 2
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Gost 24944-81 Stencil 2025 Made Of Oracal, Length 28 Mm, Height 8 Cm., Gost 6810-2002 Wallpaper On A Non-Woven Basis, With A Geometric Pattern, 53Cm X 10M (With A Large Pattern), Gost R 52020-2007 Tinting Color No. 9 Blue 20 Ml, Volume (Ml) 20 Color: Blue, Gost 24944-81 Stencil Astana Made Of Oracal, Length 88 Mm, Height 16 Cm., Gost 30535-97 Polymer Adhesive, Liquid Nails For Fastening Polystyrene Foam Moldings 280 Ml, Gost R 52020-2007 Tinting Color No. 7 Yellow 20 Ml, Volume (Ml) 20 Color: Yellow, Gost R 52020-2007 Tinting Color No. 10 Red 20 Ml, Volume (Ml) 20 Color: Red, Gost 30535-97 Wallpaper Adhesive, 300 G In A Pack, Met.Vinyl Premium, Decorative Plaster Marmorino, Venetian Plaster,, Gost R 52020-2007 Tinting Color No. 1 Black 20 Ml, Volume (Ml) 20 Color: Black, Gost 10277-90 Acrylic Putty (Ready) Color: White, Ready-To-Use Paste. Does Not Contain Solvents., Gost 10354-82 Mounting Film For Working With Stencils, Width - 1000 Mm, Length - 1 Meter, Fiberboard For The Stand, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2500X2070x1000, Fiberboard For Freestyle, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2360X600x80, Gost 32310-2020 Molding (Plinth) 25X12x2000 Mm. Color: White. Material: Duropolymer., Fiberboard For Rigid Frescoes, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 1500X1000x800, Fiberboard For The Stand, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2500X1300x1000, Gost 13715-78 Wood Lath, 50X40x6000 Mm. Even, Fiberboard For The Stand, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2500X700x1000, Fiberboard For Doors, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 1900X800x1000, Gost 10354-82 Double Construction Film. 100Μm / 1.5X90m (Transparent), Gost 1580-2013 Screw With A Flat Head, For Wood, 30 Mm, With A Sharp End, Self-Tapping Screw., Gost 18251-87 Adhesive Masking Tape (25Mm*25 M), Fiberboard For Grading, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2160X500x800, Gost R 70876-2023 Rafters (Wooden Structures Made Of Solid (Solid) Wood) Size 120*30*6000 Mm. Smooth, Fiberboard For Gradation (Plinth), Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2800X70x100, Fiberboard For Frescoes At Speed, Gost 32274-2021 Size: 2160X500x800, Gost 1580-2013 Screw With A Flat Head, For Wood 70 Mm, With A Sharp End, Self-Tapping Screw.
Key Value
Tender Value
500,430 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
81ae2024-ebf8-4891-a59a-6e5480efd1a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.