GTR 104914027
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material, Under The Terms Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104914027
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
57/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material, Under The Terms Established In The Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
343328 General Purpose Adhesive, Liquid, Composition: Instant Adhesive Cyanoacrylate Ester, Glue, 20 Gram Bottle: Instant Adhesive, Medium Viscosity (Cp: 40 To 60), Based On General Purpose Cyanoacrylate, 20 Gram Bottle, In Compliance With Nbr 14725-4:2014;, 603266 - Agenda, Professional Type: Agenda, Professional Type, One Business Day Per Page, Hard Cover, Neutral Visual, No Engraving, Plastic Spiral Binding, Minimum 170 Sheets, Cardboard Cover And Back Cover, Color To Be Defined, Waterproof Front And Back Cover Finish;, 269477 - Stamp Pad, Size: N° 3 Pad For Stamp No. 3 Inked, Refillable, For Blue Ink: Pad For Stamp No. 3 Approximate Measurements 12 45 Mm, With Resistant Felt Base;, 230828 - Pencil Sharpener, With Depositsharpener With Deposit: Sharpener With Deposit, Resistant Plastic With A Hole And A Thick And Sharp Tempered Steel Blade, Approximate Minimum Dimensions 03 X 02 X 06 Cm (Length X Width X Height);, 11/17/2025 - 13:58:50, 226455 - Adhesive Tape Dispensermanual Applicator Of Adhesive Tape Up To 50Mm: Equipment With Retractable Blade Protector, Ergonomic Handle, Easy To Use;, 235086 - Flip Chart Padpaper Pad For Flip Chart, 50 Sheets: Paper Pad For Flip Chart, 64 38 Mm Assorted, On 75/M² Paper With Repositionable Acrylic Adhesive;, 462292 - Reminder Paper, Type: Reminder Cube, Note Paper Pad, With A Minimum Of 600 Sheets: Note Paper Pad, Glued And Colored Sheets, With A Minimum 600 Sheets And 4 Colors, Approximate Format Of 86X86x80mm, Weight Approximate 500 Grams, Individually Packed;, 432643 - Printer Paper Reel, Thermal Paper, 80 Mm Thermal Coil: Thermal Reel, In Thermosensitive Paper, In Yellow Or White Colors, Measurements Of 80 Mm Writing, Measures 30 Vinyl Rubber Plastic With Large Plastic Cover, Non-Toxic: Rubber, With High Quality Formulation, Pvc Free, Approximate Format Of (Lxwx) 5, 6X3, 6X1, 4 Cm, With Inmetro Certification;, 601926- School Type Notebookuniversity Notebook With Hard Cover, 10 Subjects, Minimum 160 Sheets Lined, Spiral, Approximate Format 200 Legal Size Double Correspondence, Approximate Dimensions 260X360x115 Mm, Front Paper Entry, H
Key Value
Tender Value
6,636,874 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
edcbd9c2-433a-42cd-be04-482d0d4910b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.