GTR 104913614
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of The Best Proposals For The Formation Of A Price Registration Minute To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Medical And Related Consumptions, To Meet The Needs Of The ItaberabaSeabra Regional Health Polyclinic, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference. The Acquisition Will Be Through A Bidding Process In The Form Of Electronic Auction, With Continuous And Fractional Supply, In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Contained In Annex I Of This Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104913614
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
005/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of The Best Proposals For The Formation Of A Price Registration Minute To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Medical And Related Consumptions, To Meet The Needs Of The ItaberabaSeabra Regional Health Polyclinic, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference. The Acquisition Will Be Through A Bidding Process In The Form Of Electronic Auction, With Continuous And Fractional Supply, In Accordance With The Specifications And Conditions Established In The Terms Of Reference Contained In Annex I Of This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - 3% Acetic Acid, Aqueous Sol., Presentation In Bottle Of 500 Ml., Lot 1 - Acetylsalicylic Acid 100Mg, Packet With 10 Tablets, Lot 1 - Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 5Ml, Lot 1 - Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Ampoule Solution 3 Ml, Lot 1 - Amlodipine, Besylate 5 Mg, 11/17/2025 - 15:33:15, Lot 1 - Atenolol 50 Mg, Lot 1 - Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Ampoule Solution 1Ml, Lot 1 - Betamethasone, Dipropionate + Betamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 5 Mg/Ml + 2 Mg/Ml Injectable Suspension 1Ml, Di-Sodium Phosphate 4 Mg/Ml Injectable Sol - 1Ml, Lot 1 - Captopril 25Mg, Tablet, Lot 1 - Cefazolin 1 G Im/Iv Injectable Sol Powder, Lot 1 - Ceftriaxone 500 Mg, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen 100Mg, Lyophilized Powder For Injection Solution, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 2Ml, Lot 1 - Ketoprofen 100 Mg Packet Of 12 Tablets, Lot 1 - Ciprofloxacin Tablet 500 Mg, Lot 1 - Clopidogrel 75 Mg Packet Of 10 Tablets, Lot 1 - Clonidine, Hydrochloride 0.150Mg, 150 Mg Sol Injectable, 100Mg, Lot 1 - Sodium Chloride 0.9%, Injectable Solution Ampoule 10Ml, Lot 1 - Ferric Chloride 50%, Hemostatic Gel For Use In Cir.A High Freq. And Post-Cervical Biopsy, 10G., Lot 1 - Collagenase 0.6U/G, Dermatological Ointment 30G, Lot 1 - Dexamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 4Mg/Ml, Injectable Ampoule Solution 2.5Ml, Lot 1 - Dexmedetomidine, Hydrochloride 118 Mcg/Ml Sol Injectable - 2Ml, Lot 1 - Diclofenac Sodium 50 Mg Packet With 10 Tablets, Lot 1 - Diclofenac Sodico Injectable Solution 75 Mg, Ampoule 3Ml, Lot 1 - Diphenhydramine, Injectable Solution 1Ml, Lot 1 - Dimenhydrinate, 50 Mg + Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 10Mg Coated Tablet, Lot 1 - Dipyrone 500 Mg Packet With 10 Tablets, Lot 1 - Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml, Oral Solution (Drops) 10Ml, Lot 1 - Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Lot 1 - Dipyrone, 500 Mg/Ml + Scopolamine, Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, 5Ml Ampoule, Lot 1 - Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Scopolamine, Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Enalapril Maleate, 20 Mg, Tablet, Lot 1 - Etilefrine 10Mg/Ml 1Ml., Lot 1 - Fenoterol, Hydrobromide 5Mg/Ml, Oral/Inhalation Solution (Drops) 20Ml Bottle, Lot 1 - Sodium Fluorescein 1% (10Mg/Ml), Ophthalmic Solution 3Ml Bottle, Lot 1 - Furosemide, 40 Mg Tablet, Lot 1 - Furosemide 10Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Conductive Gel For Ultrasound And Electrocardiogram, Contact Means For Ultrasonic Transmission In Diagnostic Ultrasonography, Ultrasonography, Dopples And Similar Or Electrical Impulses. Dermatologically Tested. External Use. Bottle With 1Kg, Lot 1 - Glucose 25%, Injectable Solution 10Ml, Lot 1 - Glucose 50%, Lot 1 - Hydralazine Sol. Injectable 20Mg Amp 1Ml, Lot 1 - Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Cart With 10 Tablets, Lot 1 - Hydrocortisone, Sodium Succinate 100Mg, Injectable Powder, Sodium Succinate 500Mg, Lot 1 - Nph Insulin 100Ui/Ml, Lot 1 - Regular Insulin 100Ui/Ml, Lot 1 - Isosorbide, Dinitrate 5Mg, Tablets, Lot 1 - Lidocaine, Hydrochloride + Epinephrine 2% (20Mg/Ml) + 1:200,000, Injectable Solution Ampoule 20Ml, Hydrochloride 10% (100Mg/Ml) Spray Bottle 50Ml, Hydrochloride 2% (20Mg/G), Jelly 30G, Hydrochloride 2% (20Mg/Ml) Injectable Solution, Without Vessel, Ampoule 20Ml, Lot 1 - Loratadine 10Mg, Lot 1 - Losartan Potassium 50Mg, Lot 1 - Lugol Forte 5%, Bottle With 1000 Ml., Lot 1 - Mannitol 20% (200Mg/Ml), Injectable Solution 250 Ml, Closed System, Lot 1 - Metoclopramide, Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml, Lot 1 - Metoprolol, Tartrate 1Mg/Ml, Succinate 100 M
Key Value
Tender Value
271,422 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3a378606-b37d-403f-910c-6668b07b928d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.