GTR 104911214

Tenders Are Invited For Ampicillin 250 Mg Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 MgMl In 4 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104911214
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-17-005919-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ampicillin 250 Mg Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 MgMl In 4 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ampicillin 250 Mg Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Dill. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In Vial, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b29d3a74-ad2b-49f3-8d3f-2223d2c6a41c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders