GTR 104910697

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines Are Different: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin TabletsDispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 MgMl; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections 15 MgMl In 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Prolongov...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104910697
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-17-009280-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines Are Different: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin TabletsDispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 MgMl; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 MgMl, 1 Ml Each; Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections 15 MgMl In 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Prolongov...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Medicines Are Different: Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Mupirocin, Ointment, 2%, 15 G Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For Injections 15 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Quetiapine, Tablets Prolongov...
Key Value
Tender Value
109,730 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0a6215a5-b1a3-49f5-bbae-d7b03735160c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders