GTR 104853252
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Medicine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104853252
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202522117/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration - Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, 1% 10Mg/Ml, Ophthalmic Solution, 5Ml Bottle, Unit 1.0 Bottle, Digoxin, 0.05Mg/Ml, Elixir 60Ml Bottle, Prednisolone, 10Mg/Ml Bottle, 1% Acetate, Ophthalmic Suspension, Proxymethacaine, Hydrochloride, 5% 5Mg/Ml, Sucralfate, 200Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension, 10Ml Flaconettes, Packaging 1.0 Unit, 11/14/2025 - 09:07:42, 11/14/2025 - 09:07:44
Key Value
Tender Value
76,060 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
292b1348-581f-49f6-b59b-27d80c32b25e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.