GTR 104853117
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Theater Materials, Including Makeup, Fabrics, Props And Accessories For The Theater In Schools Project Of The Municipal Education Network.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104853117
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
56/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Theater Materials, Including Makeup, Fabrics, Props And Accessories For The Theater In Schools Project Of The Municipal Education Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Large Makeup Case With Reinforced Material Featuring 4 Trays With Aluminum Material And Sturdy Abs, Dimensions: 30.7Cm Length, 23Cm Width, 25Cm Height, The Case Has A Double Lock With Key, Rubberized Feet And The Interior Is Lined, With Automatic Opening Of The Trays, Silver Color., Lot 1 - 70G Cotton Disc, 100% Cotton Composition, Disc-Shaped And Better Absorption., Lot 1 - Disposable Eyelash Mask Applicator, Synthetic Bristles And Plastic Composition, Dimensions: Length: 4.9Cm, Tip 1.9Cm. With 50 Units Each Pack., Lot 1 - Creamy Stick Foundation, Light Color, High Resistance And Good Coverage 10G., Medium Color, High Resistance And Good Coverage 10G, 11/14/2025 - 16:27:03, Dark Color, Lot 1 - High Coverage Liquid Foundation, Long Lasting, Water Resistant, With Matte Finish, 30Ml Color Clear., 30Ml Dark Color., Lot 1 - Disposable Plastic Cover For Hairdressing, Size 120X120cm, With Adhesive Tape, White Color, Pack Of 50 Units., Lot 1 - Clown Make-Up Powder, Containing 60G In Yellow., Containing 60G In White., Containing 60G In Blue., Containing 60G In Color. Black., Lot 1 - Creamy Face Paint Kit, In Colors (White, Yellow, Orange, Red, Pink, Purple, Blue, Green, Brown And Black), Each Can Holds 4G., Lot 1 - Creamy Texture Compact Highlighter, Dimensions: 5.4 X 5.4 X 1.1 Cm; 20 G In Shimmering Color., Lot 1 - Soft Sponges For Foundation, In Drop Shape Dimensions: 20 X 50 Containing 12 Brushes Bristle Material: Synthetic, Lot 1 - Liquid Latex Ideal For Making Masks, Scars, Artistic Prosthetics, Special Effects Etc. 500Ml, Lot 1 - Moistened Towel, 20Cm Carbon Steel, Box With 100 Units., Lot 1 - Hair Clip Numbered 5Cm, Lot 1 - Loose Translucent Facial Powder, 2.9 X 6.7 X 6.7 Cm; Contains 15 G., Lot 1 - Fragrance-Free Talc, Powder Contains 100G., Lot 1 - Eyeshadow Palette Kit With 24 Shimmering And Matte Colors., Lot 1 - Small Mirror With Plastic Frame, Measures 20X14., Lot 1 - Hair Brush, Has Nylon Bristles Dimensions: Width: 8, 5Cm, Length 25Cm., Lot 1 - Combs With Fine Handle Used For Separating Locks, Cellulose Acetate Material., Lot 1 - Creamy Finish Lipstick In Stick Shape 3, 8G, In Orange Color., In Black Color., In Red Color., In Pink Color., In Nude Color., In Purple Color., Lot 1 - Mask For Eyelashes, Liquid In Black, Waterproof, 40G., Lot 1 - Eye Pencil With Sharpener, Waterproof In White, Length 18, 3Cm., Waterproof In Brown, Waterproof In Black, Lot 1 - Glitter Powder Kit With 10 Colors (White, Silver, Gold, Yellow, Light Blue, Dark Blue, Pink, Red Purple And Green) Each Pot Containing 4G., Lot 1 - Metallic Glitter Powder Kit With 12 Different Colors (White, Red Purple, Orange, Black And Green) Each Pot Containing 4G., Lot 1 - Micellar Water Skin Cleansing Solution, 200Ml., Lot 2 - Felt Fabric Composition In Polyester, Width: 1, 40 Meter, Weight 190G/M², Assorted Models And Colors., Lot 2 - Synthetic Fur Plush Fabric, Composition: 100% Polyester, 50 Meters, Approximate Pile Height 95Mm, Weight 670 G/M² Assorted Colors., Lot 2 - Gab Fabric
Key Value
Tender Value
40,829 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7db23541-e8c7-4445-9557-e4bf31856552.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.