GTR 104853069

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of Proposals, Through The Price Registration System (Srp), Aimed At The Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Construction Materials - Various, Including Paints And Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Other Bodies That Make Up The Direct Administration Of The Municipality Of Salgadinho-Pe, During The 2025 Financial Year, In Accordance With Technical Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Conditions Established In This Notice And In Its Annunciations.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104853069
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
010/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Tender Is The Selection Of Proposals, Through The Price Registration System (Srp), Aimed At The Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Construction Materials - Various, Including Paints And Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Other Bodies That Make Up The Direct Administration Of The Municipality Of Salgadinho-Pe, During The 2025 Financial Year, In Accordance With Technical Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Conditions Established In This Notice And In Its Annunciations.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Fine Sand, Medium Sand, Coarse Washed Sand, Crushed Stone No. 2 (19 To 38 Mm) Quarry Station/Supplier, No Shipping, Cp V Ari Cement, 40Kg, 11/14/2025 - 17:16:50, 11/14/2025 - 19:48:41, Cp Compound Portland Cement Ii-32, 50Kg, Brick 08 Holes (19Cm 3X2m Iron 3.4Mm, Pop Mesh 20X20 Screen 3X2m Iron 3.4Mm, Steel Column 10Mm (7X17) 6M 3/8, Steel Column 8Mm (7X17) 6M 5/16, Flat Burnt Wire No. 18, Nail With Head 15 X 18, Nail With Head 13 X 11, Nail With Head 16 X 21, Nail With Head 18 20 Kilograms, Ac Ii Mortar - 20 Kilogram Bags, Ac Iii Mortar - 20 Kilogram Bags, Flexible Grout - 1 Kilogram Bags, Type A Ceramic Coating, 10X10 Pi-04 Blue Color, White Ceramic, 60X60cm Format, Type A, Glossy Surface Finish, Side Finish Bold, Pei 5, Square Format, 9Mm Thickness, With Low Shade Variation, Resistance To Cracking, And In Compliance With Abnt Nbr Iso Standards, Wooden Door, Heavy Sheet (Nbr 15930) Of 800 X 2100 Mm, From 40 Mm To 45 Mm Thick, Solid Core, Smooth Cover Hdf, Natural Laminate Finish For Varnish, Aluminum Ruler W/ 2.00M (For Bricklayer), Board *2.5 Lumber 3X4 (7Cmx10cm), Lumber Line 3X6 (7.5Cmx15cm), Wooden Slat, Resinated Wood 20 Mm - 1.10 Concrete – Wave Model/16 Faces/Rectangular/Brick/Paver/Dutch/Parallelepiped, *20 L1/L2), Nylon Cable Tie For Cable Tiing, Length 300 Roll 100M, Nominal Section 2, Nominal Section 4 Mm2; 100M Roll, Electric Meter Box (Three-Phase) Complete In Celpe Standard, Pp Copper Cable 3 Electrical (Single-Phase) Complete In Celpe Standard, Square Plastic Box Pvc 4X4, Plastic Channel 20 25A Single-Pole Circuit Breaker, Corrugated Flexible Pvc Conduit, Reinforced, Yellow Color, 25 Mm, For Slabs And Floors (Piece Measuring 50 Meters), Flame-Retardant Adhesive Insulating Tape, Use Up To 750 V, In A Roll Of 19 Mm X 20 M, High-Fusion Insulating Tape 19 Mm X 10 M, Steel Core Wire Guide 20M, Grounding Rod 10Mmx1, 20Mtscopper Coating, Switch 02 Simple Sections + 01 Parallel Section, Embedded, Complementary, Switch 02 Simple Sections, Embedded, With Plate, Combined With 2P+T Socket
Key Value
Tender Value
2,975,203 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
775502df-62ec-473c-9afa-cf892adb98b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders