GTR 104800106
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal City Of Vila Flor/Rn And Its Related Bodies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104800106
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
022/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal City Of Vila Flor/Rn And Its Related Bodies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser (Memoboard), Plastic Body With Base, Birthday Balloon No. 9 Pct W/50 Units. Assortment, Contact Glue 75G Box With 16 Units, Notebook, With University Type Spiral, Format Of At Least 20.50 X 28.0 Cm, Desktop Calculator With Large Vdf Display. Printing 2, 7 Lines Per Second, 12 D, 14/11/2025 - 13:40:26, Fine Ballpoint Pen - Blue, Red Or Black - Box 50 Units, Fluorescent Gel Highlighter Pen, Nickel-Plated Clips - Nº2/0 C/100Und, Nickel-Plated Clips - Nº4/0 W/100Und, Nickel-Plated Clips - No. 6/0 - Box With 50 Units, Nickel-Plated Clips - No. 8/0 - Box With 25 Units, Color Set Cardboard, Weight At Minimum 150G/M2, Various Colors, Plain Cardboard In Assorted Colors, Large Dead File Box - Plastic Mat - Packaging With 50 Units, 35G Glitter Glue W/ 6 (Assorted Colors), Liquid Glue For Styrofoam, Bottle With At Least 40G, Box With 12 Units, White Liquid Glue, Bottle With At Least 500G., Glue Stick - 20 G, Box With 12 Units., Collection Of Wax Pencils, Large Stick In Box With 12 Units, Collection Of Wooden Pencils (Box. C/06Und), Colored Durex - 12Mmx10m, Gold Bag Envelope, Measurement 200X280cm Paper, Measurement 36X46cm Paper, Envelope Size 1/2 Legal, Plastic Stylus Measure Approx 13Cm / Narrow (Box. C/12Und), Pure Latex Rubber Elastic No. 18C/100G, Elastic Pure Latex Rubber No. 18C/1000G, Staple Extractor - Stainless Steel Spatula Type Approximately 15 Cm, - Box C/12, Double Sided Adhesive Tape 12Mmx 30M., Transp Adhesive Tape. 25Mmx 50M., Crepe Adhesive Tape 45X50m, Crepe Adhesive Tape 20Mm Assorted), Satin Ribbon 9 Assorted Colors W/ 10Mts., Staples 26/6 - Box W/1000 Unit, Staple 23/6 For Stapling 10 To 30 Brw Galvanized Fls 5000 Units, Staple 23/8 For Stapling 20 To 50 Brw Galvanized Fls, 5000 Units, Staple 23/10 For Stapling 40 To 70 Brw Galvanized Fls 5000Un, Staple 23/10 Sharpened, Measuring Min, Whiteboard Pencil Type Wbm7 / Black Color / Box C/12 Units, Whiteboard Pencils / Blue Color / Box With 12 Units, Book For Recording Employees Daily Points C/ 100 Sheets, Cellophane Paper 80X100, Coated Paper 180G/M2 - A4 - 210X297mm W/ 50 Sheets, Laminated Paper, Micro-Corrugated Paper 50X80, Paper Weight 40 A4, Cardboard Folder With 03 Flaps, With Elastic, Az Folder - Narrow, Plastic Catalog Folder, For 100 Envelopes Of 15 Microns., Transparent Narrow Back Plastic Folder With 03 Elastic Flaps 1, 18Cm., Plastic Folder With Elastic - Thick, Glue Gun / Small / 40W, - Bivolt, Paper Puncher To Punch Up To 20 Sheets, Pen Drive 16Gb, Paper Clipboard, In Acrylic Or 100% Polystyrene, Minimum Dimensions 240X32, Small School Brush, Medium School Brush, Large School Brush, Small Alkaline Battery - Aa, Card With 2 Units, Batteries 9V Alkaline Battery, Card With 2 Units., Object Holder 3X1 In Smoke Acrylic, Refiller For Brush For Whiteboard 200Ml (Colors Black, Blue And Red), Thick Hot Glue Refill - 1Kg, Adhesive Note 76X102mm, With 100 Sheets, Measuring Transparent Acrylic Ruler 30 Cm, Detailed In Centimeters And Millimetres, Plastic Bag With Holes For Collection Folder, Small School Whiteboard - 1
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f626bf90-cc25-4203-a1ae-a6b35025c1ef.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.