GTR 104799971

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Materials, To Maintenance The Activities Of The Municipal Health Department Of Goiandira.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104799971
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
033/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Materials, To Maintenance The Activities Of The Municipal Health Department Of Goiandira.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Syringe 20 Ml Box 100, Needle 25X6 Box 100, Needle 25X7 Box 100, Needle 20X5, 5 Boxes 100, Needle 13X4, 14/11/2025 - 14:47:44, 14/11/2025 - 14:48:29, 40X12 Needle Nº18, Nº16 Nº12, Tracheal Aspiration Probe Nº6, Nº8 Nº10 Nº12, Syringe 3 Ml Cx 100, Syringe 10 Ml Cx 100, Syringe 5 Ml Cx 100, Disposable Paper Sheet 70Cmx50mts, Infectious Waste Bag 50 Lt Packaging 100 Units., Scalpel Blade No. 22 Box 100, Vaginal Speculum Size P, Hydrogel With Calcium And Sodium Alginate 85G, Chlorhexidine 2% Degermante 1 Lt, Scalpel Blade No. 12 Box X 100, Micropore Tape 5X10, Scalpel Blade No. 21 Box X 100, Size M Vaginal Speculum, N 95 Mask, 7 Liter Sharps Collector, 500G Arnica Camphorated Massager Gel, Tubet Blade Holder Case, Degermation Brush With 2% Chlorhexidine, Complete Macro Drops Kit, Kollagenase + Chloramphenicol Dermatological Ointment 30 G, Kollagenase Dermatological Ointment 30 G, 5X4 Tape, 5, Accessory Kit For Childrens Aerosol (Mask, Hose And Reservoir), Accessory Kit For Adult Aerosol (Mask, Colorless Conductive Gel (For Contact Medium) 5L, Vaginal Speculum Size G, Hydrogel 85G, Lidocaine (Lindicaine Hydrochloride) Spray Solution 50Ml, Lidocaine (Lindocaine Hydrochloride) Jelly 30G, Adhesive Crepe Tape 19X50, Intravenous Catheter (Jelco) No. 22 Box Surgical 10X100, Waterproof Tape - 10 Cm Tongue Depressor Pct 100, Clot Activator Collection Tube 6Ml C/100, Compress 7, 5X7, 5 8 Plies 13 Threads White Pct 500 Units, Operating Field Sterile Compress 25X28cm C/5Un, Non-Contact Infrared Thermometer, Elastic Adhesive Bandage (Kinesio Tape) 5Cm 25X28cm 5 Units, Conductive Silicone Electrode For Therapeutic Corrects (Tens And Fes) 100 Line, 100 Lt Infectious Waste Bag, Packaging Of 100 Units In White Color, 250 Ml Container, Pct 10 Glasses Type Nasal Catheter, Physiological Serum 0.9% 500 Ml Sterile Rigid Bottle, 9% 250 Ml Sterile Rigid Bottle, 9% 100Ml Rigid Bottle Sterile, Cotton Roll 500 G Hydrophilic, Rapid Test Onsite Dengue Igg/Igm Combo Box With 25 Units, Rapid Test Covid 19 Igg Igm Box With 25 Units, Sterile Rayon Screen (Roll) 7.5Cm 1, 25 500G 13 Threads Pack With 12 Rolls, Crepe Bandage 10
Key Value
Tender Value
1,043,288 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1a301e1-4df3-4d4c-9ae1-796ccd04282a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders