GTR 104798956
Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Tape/ Ballpoint Pen/ Felt Pen/ Glue/ Printing Paper
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104798956
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
61/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Tape/ Ballpoint Pen/ Felt Pen/ Glue/ Printing Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Packaging Adhesive Tape Material: Resin And Synthetic Rubber, Length: 50, Width: 50, Application: General Packaging And Reinforcement Packages, Type: Cardboard Tube, Color: Transparent, Adhesive Tape Material: Adhesive Plastic, Type: Magic, Width: 12, Length: 33, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Pen Ballpoint Pen Material: Polystyrene, Charge Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Red, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body, Felt Pen Material: Plastic, Body Shape: Cylindrical, Tip Material: Polyacetate, Writing Thickness: Thin, Filler Color: Red, Application: Overhead Projector, Additional Features: Tip 1 Mm, Permanent Ink, Tip Material: Polyester, Writing Thickness: Medium, Filler Color: Varied, Additional Features: 2 Mm Tip, Alcohol Based Ink, 14/11/2025 - 15:04:35, 14/11/2025 - 15:04:36, Glue Composition: Recycled Plastic, Color: White, Characteristics Additional: Non-Toxic, Type: Stick, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L
Key Value
Tender Value
5,070 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef2cf104-c400-4dcf-bddf-8696dae40c30.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.