GTR 104798574
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104798574
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-14-003321-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
48,625 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1d76d10-0bef-4f0f-8ada-573acdb28eb2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.