GTR 104796288
Tenders Are Invited For Medicinal Products Under Code Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor, 33651100-9 Antibacterial Agents For Systemic Use); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine, 33612000-3 Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml (Calcium Gluconate, 33610000-9 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract Tract); Ice...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104796288
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-14-012517-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicinal Products Under Code Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor, 33651100-9 Antibacterial Agents For Systemic Use); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine, 33612000-3 Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml (Calcium Gluconate, 33610000-9 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract Tract); Ice...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Medicinal Products Under Code Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy (Amoxicillin And Beta-Lactamase Inhibitor, 33651100-9 Antibacterial Agents For Systemic Use); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine, 33612000-3 Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml (Calcium Gluconate, 33610000-9 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Functional Disorders Of The Gastrointestinal Tract Tract); Ice...
Key Value
Tender Value
506,782 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5724944e-8159-4c18-bb70-58104029b1d2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.