GTR 104734636
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For Repair At Ecsr-G Móreia From Delitajai
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104734636
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For Repair At Ecsr-G Móreia From Delitajai
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 24, Length: 50, Color: Beige, Application: Multipurpose, Primer Basic Component: Polyurethane, Purpose: Surface Finish, Shelf Life: 12, Additional Features: Bi-Component, Kraft Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 40, Length: 200, Width: 90, Color: Brown, Application: Masking Automotive Paint, Sandpaper Material: Synthetic Fiber Blanket, Presentation: Disc, Grit Type: 60, Diameter: 115, Application: Automotive, Sandpaper Material: Aluminum Oxide, Type: Wood Sandpaper, Grit Type: 100, Diameter: 180, Side Type: Paper, Additional Features: Hole 22 Mm, 13/11/2025 - 14:36:12, 13/11/2025 - 14:36:13, 13/11/2025 - 14:36:14
Key Value
Tender Value
9,826 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22747b25-a4b1-460d-b3fc-adf38aa84f61.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.