GTR 104727289

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Essential Consumptions, Intended For Basic Pharmacy, With The Intention Of Maintaining And Offering Improvements In The Services Provided By The Health Department - Municipality Of Janiópolis/Pr.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104727289
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
55/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Essential Consumptions, Intended For Basic Pharmacy, With The Intention Of Maintaining And Offering Improvements In The Services Provided By The Health Department - Municipality Of Janiópolis/Pr.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
(Br0268370) Acyclovir, Dosage: 200 Mg, Tablet, (Br0267502) Acetylsalicylic Acid, Dosage: 100 Mg, (Br0271687) Ascorbic Acid, Dosage: 100 Mg/Ml, Usage Type: Injectable, Ampoule 5.00 Ml, (Br0267503) Folic Acid, Dosage: 5 Mg, (Br0327566) Tranexamic Acid, Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, 11/13/2025 - 16:14:06, (Br0281657) Essential Fatty Acids, Composition: Compound Of Caprylic Acids, Capric, Lauric, Presentation: Associated With Vitamins A And E, Type: Oily Lotion, Bottle 100, Components: Linoleic, Soy Lecithin, (Br0278281) Adenosine, Dosage: 3 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 2, (Br0315056) Distilled Water, Physical Aspect: Double-Distilled, Sterile, Non-Pyrogenic, Ampoule 10, (Br0267509) Allopurinol, Dosage: 300 Mg, Ambroxol, Hydrochloride Salt, 3 Mg/Ml, Childrens Syrup - 100 Ml Bottle (Br0446264), 6 Mg/Ml, Adult Syrup - 120 Ml Bottle (Br0446263), (Br0267511) Aminophylline, (Br0292402) Aminophylline, Dosage: 24 Mg/Ml, (Br0267510) Amiodarone, (Br0271710) Amiodarone, Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable, Ampoule 3, (Br0267512) Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, Dosage: 25 Mg, (Br0271089) Amoxicillin, Concentration: 500Mg, (Br0271111) Amoxicillin, 50Mg/Ml, Powder For Oral Suspension - 150 Ml Bottle, Amoxicillin, Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, 80Mg +11, 4Mg/Ml, Suspension 75Ml Vial (Br0448841), (Br271217) Amoxicillin, 500 Mg+ 125 Mg, , (Br0272434) Amlodipine Besylate, Atropine Sulfate, 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution - 1 Ml Ampoule (Br0277934) (Br0270612) Benzylpenicillin, Use: Injectable, Dosage: 1,200,000Ui, Presentation: Benzathine, Ampoule Vial, (Br0270613) Benzylpenicillin, Dosage: 600,000Ui, (Br0268222) Sodium Bicarbonate, Use: Injectable Solution, Dosage: 8.4%, (Br0270140) Biperiden, Dosage: 2 Mg, Bisacodyl, Dosage: 5 Mg - Tablet, Bromopride, Dosage: 4 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Drops - 20 Ml Bottle, Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable, (Br0452913) Budesonide, Concentration: 32Mcg/Dose, Pharmaceutical Form: Spray Suspension, Bottle 120, 00 Doses, (Br0452914) Budesonide, Concentration: 64Mcg/Dose, (Br0267613) Captopril, Concentration: 25 Mg, (Br0267618) Carbamazepine, Calcium Carbonate, 500Mg Calcium (Br0270895) Carvedilol, Dosage: 12.5 Mg, (Br0267567) Carvedilol, (Br0267565) Carvedilol, Dosage: 6.25 Mg, (Br0331555) Cephalexin, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Oral Suspension, (Br0442701) Ceftriaxone, Concentration: 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution, (Br0271103) Ketoconazole, Dosage: 2%, Presentation: Shampoo, (Br0448844) Ketoprofen, Concentration: 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilic Powder For Injection, (Br0448845) Ketoprofen, Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, (Br0401890) Cyanocobalamin, Composition: Associated With Pyridoxine And Thiamine, Concentration: 5 Mg + 100 Mg + 100 Mg/Ml, Ampoule 1, Cyclobenzaprine 10 Mg (Br0282313), Cilostazol 50 Mg (Br0276377) Br0270120clonazepam, 2.5 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution- Drops 20 Ml Bottle (Special), (Br0272043) Clonidine Hydrochloride, C
Key Value
Tender Value
743,771 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7dcf1842-b409-43c5-b30c-47ea4b5fd2f5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders