GTR 104726981

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Cleaning, Couple And Kitchen Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Accordance With The Conditions And Specifications Established In The Notice And Its Annexes, For Inclusion In The Price Registration System-Srp, With The Aim To Meet The All Municipal Secretariats And Funds

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104726981
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15-0/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Cleaning, Couple And Kitchen Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, In Accordance With The Conditions And Specifications Established In The Notice And Its Annexes, For Inclusion In The Price Registration System-Srp, With The Aim To Meet The All Municipal Secretariats And Funds
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Bleach 5 Liters - Active Chlorine, Bottle With Directing Nozzle, Cleans, Disinfects And Sanitizes, Composition: Sodium Hypochlorite And Water, Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite, Bleach 2 Liters - Active Chlorine, Scented Bleach 2 Liters - Composition: Sodium Hypochlorite, Fragrance And Water. Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite. Active Chlorine Content: Maximum 2.45% P/W At The Time Of Packaging, Reaching 2.00% P/W At The End Of The Shelf Life Without Compromising The Efficacy Of The Product; For The Purpose Of Eliminating Microorganisms Harmful To Humans, Alcohol Gel 500G - Alcohol Gel 70% Hand Antiseptic. Components: Carbomer, Glycerin, Methylparaben, Aminomethyl Propanol, Alcohol, Aqua. Shelf Life: 2 Years, From The Date Of Manufacture, Provided That Storage Conditions Are Maintained In Their Original Packaging., 12/11/2025 - 09:38:44, 12/11/2025 - 09:38:46, 12/11/2025 - 09:38:47, Cotton 25Gr - White, Roll, 100% Cotton. Width: 10Cm - Height: 6Cm - Depth: 6Cm, Fabric Softener 2 Liters - Cationic Surfactant, Preservatives, Dye, Opacifier, Fragrance And Water. Active Component: Dialkyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride., 2X1 Disposable Razor - Has 2 Blades, Areosol Air Freshener For Rooms 360Ml - Various Scents. Features - Perfumes And Eliminates Odors - Easy Application - Lasts For Up To 1 Hour. Ingredients: Emulsifier, Anti-Oxidant, Fragrance, Vehicle And Propellants. How To Use Spray The Jet Upwards, Avoiding Directing It Over People, Plants, Animals, Food, Walls, Fabrics, Flames Or Heated Surfaces., 10 Liter Plastic Bucket - 10 Liter Bucket With Iron Handle, 20 Liter Plastic Bucket - Made Of Polypropylene. Copolymer. Total Capacity: 21.4 Liters. Handle: Metallic. 313, 0 Composition: 85% Cotton And 15% Other Fibers Color: 0020 With 4 Thicknesses Suitable Mainly For Making Decorative Pieces, Making Accessories..., Rubberized Boots For Cleaning (Pair) 35 To 40 - Pvc Boot - Suitable To Avoid Contact With Chemicals And Humidity. Various Sizes (Number 36 To 40)., Aluminum Cleaner 500Ml - Specific For Aluminum And Stainless Steel Utensils. Removes Excess Fat. Efficient In Removing Embedded Dirt And Stains., Brilha Aluminum 500Ml - For Stainless Steel Utensils. Gives Shine To Aluminum And Stainless Steel Utensils, Styling Cream - Intense Definition, Moisturizing Action, Intense Shine - Wavy, Curly And Frizzy Hair, 1 Kg Pot, 2L Metallic Wax - Type I/Ii, Acrylic Wax, Self-Shine, Ready To Use, Developed For Application On Washable Floors, Basket For Plastic Waste - 10 Liter Screen, Childrens Pacifier, Pair Of Slippers 35 To 40 - Unisex Slippers, Various Colors, Rubber Internal And External Material, Soft Insole, Rubber Sole., Childrens Cologne 100Ml - Dermatologically Tested, Childrens Conditioner 390Ml - Dermatologically Tested - 390 Ml, Cotton Swabs Rods Flexibles With Cotton Tip - Box 75 Units, Toothpaste 90G, Degreaser (General Cleaning) 500Ml, Toilet Seat Unblocker With Handle
Key Value
Tender Value
995,044 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a49c0926-6a1f-41c3-8787-ea3e044dc64a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders