GTR 104726874
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Materials And Execute Labor For The Adaptation And Ambience Of The Space For The Municipal Nativity Scene Competition, In Praça Pinho Bravo - Capivari, Including Installation Of Wooden Flooring, Skirting Boards, Application Of Glues And Varnishes, Structural Assembly And Other Services, In Support Of The Tourism Department.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104726874
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
593/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Materials And Execute Labor For The Adaptation And Ambience Of The Space For The Municipal Nativity Scene Competition, In Praça Pinho Bravo - Capivari, Including Installation Of Wooden Flooring, Skirting Boards, Application Of Glues And Varnishes, Structural Assembly And Other Services, In Support Of The Tourism Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Glue, Spacer, Tape, Adhesive Tape, Floor, 11/13/2025 - 15:53:10, Primer, Silicone, Tube, Varnish, 50M Skirting Board
Key Value
Tender Value
11,691 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d57b6fc6-e854-4b0e-9861-3fb0f44fe766.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.