GTR 104726859

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Supply Of Materials And Execution Of Labor For The Adaptation And Ambience Of The Space For The Municipal Nativity Scene Competition, In Praça Pinho Bravo - Capivari, Including Installation Of Wooden Floors, Skirting Boards, Application Of Glues And Varnishes, Structural Assembly And Other Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104726859
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
130/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Supply Of Materials And Execution Of Labor For The Adaptation And Ambience Of The Space For The Municipal Nativity Scene Competition, In Praça Pinho Bravo - Capivari, Including Installation Of Wooden Floors, Skirting Boards, Application Of Glues And Varnishes, Structural Assembly And Other Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Black Aluminum Tube Bars (2X2), Silicone Tubes, Double Sided Tapes, 18L Primer, Pu Glue Tubes, 13/11/2025 - 16:11:15, Wooden Floor, Adhesive Tapes, Spacer Wedges, Skirting Board, Varnish (3, 6L), Specialized Labor For Adapting The Floor
Key Value
Tender Value
14,414 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db0cebcd-7271-4b31-b942-5dfcd2369a65.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders