GTR 104725969
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 4 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 40Mg Powder And 1Ml Solvent; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Levetiracetam, Coated Tablets, 25...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104725969
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-13-012794-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 4 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 40Mg Powder And 1Ml Solvent; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Levetiracetam, Coated Tablets, 25...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 4 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 40Mg Powder And 1Ml Solvent; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sevoflurane Solution For Inhalations 100% 250 Ml, Vial; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Levetiracetam, Coated Tablets, 25...
Key Value
Tender Value
889 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4f89528d-93fe-4699-b4df-58643bbe580d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.