GTR 104691183

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future Purchases Of Medicines, Intended For Care Use And Distribution In Health Units Linked To The Department Of Health, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104691183
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00072/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future Purchases Of Medicines, Intended For Care Use And Distribution In Health Units Linked To The Department Of Health, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline Syrup Ped. 5Mg/Ml - 120 Ml Bottle, Acetylcysteine 10%, Ampoule 3Ml., Acetylcysteine 20Mg/Ml Syrup - 100Ml, Acetylcysteine 600 Mg, Powder For Oral Solution, Envelope, Acyclovir 200 Mg, 28/10/2025 - 09:52:12, 10/28/2025 - 09:52:15, 10/28/2025 - 09:52:18, 11/12/2025 - 10:27:58, 11/12/2025 - 10:29:56, Acyclovir 400Mg Tablet, Acetylsalicylic Acid 100 Mg, Acid Folic Acid 5 Mg, Folic Acid Oral Solution 0.2Mg/Ml 30Ml, Folinic Acid 15 Mg, Essential Fatty Acid + Vitamin A + Vitamin E Lotion 100Ml, Tranexamic Acid Ampoule 250Mg, Valproic Acid 250 Mg, Valproic Acid 250 Mg 100 Ml Syrup, Valproic Acid 500 Mg, Adenosine 6Mg/2Ml Solution For Injection; Ampoule, Adrenaline 1 Ml Injectable, Double Distilled Water 10Ml Injectable, Alendronate Sodium 70Mg, Alprazolan 1 Mg, Ambroxol, Hydrochloride Adult Syrup 100Ml, Hydrochloride Childrens Syrup 100Ml, Amikacin 500 Mg/Ml 2 Ml, Amikacin 50Mg/Ml Ampoule With 2Ml, Aminophylline 100 Mg, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml 10Ml Injectable, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 200 Mg, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml, Amitriptyline 25Mg, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 250/62.5 Mg/5Ml, Amoxicillin + Potassium Clavulanate 500/125Mg, Amoxicillin 1000 Mg + Clavulanic Acid 200Mg Po For Iv Injectable Solution, Amoxicillin 250 Mg/5 Ml 150Ml, Amoxicillin 500 Mg, Ampicillin 1G Iv - Ampoule Vial, Injectable Ampicillin 500Mg Vial-Ampule, Amlodipine + Besylate 10Mg, Amlodipine, Besylate 5Mg, Atropine Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Injectable, Azithromycin 500Mg, Azithromycin Powder - Oral Suspension - 900Mg, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine 1.2 Million 250Ml, Biperiden 2Mg, Clopidogrel Bisulfate 75Mg, Bromazepan 3 Mg, Bromopride 10Mg, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml, Oral Solution - 20Ml, Injectable Bromopride 10 Mg/Ml 2Ml, Budesonide 32 Mcg/Dose Nasal Spray - 120 Doses, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg Coated Tablet, Butylscopolamine Bromide Injectable 1 Ml, Butylscopolamine Bromide+ Dipyrone Injectable 5Ml, Butylscopolamine Bromide Drops 20Ml, Captopril 25 Mg, Carbamazepine 200 Mg, Carbamazepine Oral Suspension 20 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Calcium Carbonate + Cholecalciferol 500Mg Caco3+400Ui, Calcium Carbonate 1250 Mg Equivalent To 500 Mg Ca++, Carvedilol 12.5 Mg - Tablet, Carvedilol 25 Mg, Carvedilol 6.25Mg, Cephalexin 250 Mg / 5 Ml Oral Suspension, Cephalexin 500 Mg, Injectable Cephalotin 1G F-A, Cefazolin 1G Ev, Ceftazidime 1G, Ketoconazole 200 Mg, Ketoconazole Cream 2% 30 Gs, Ketoconazole Shampoo 20Mg/G 100Ml, Ketoprofen 100 Mg (Iv) Injectable F-A, Ketoprofen 100 Mg 2Ml (Im) Injectable, Cyanocobalamin + Pyridoxine + Thiamine 5000U, Cimetidine 300Mg 2Ml Injectable, Ciprofloxacin, Hydrochloride 500 Mg, Clarithromycin 500Mg, Clindamycin, Hydrochloride 300 Mg, Phosphate 600Mg 4Ml, Clomipramine 25Mg, Clonazepam 2 Mg, Clonazepam 2.5 Mg -20Ml - Bottle, Chloramphenicol 0.01 + Collagenase 0.06 Iu Ointment 30 Gr, Potassium Chloride 19.1% 10 Ml Injectable, Potassium Chloride 600Mg, Sodium Chloride 0.9% (9Mg/Ml) Nasal Solution, Sodium Chloride 20% Injectable 10Ml, Sodium Chloride 9% Injectable 10Ml, Ondansetron Hydrochloride 4 Mg Amp. 2 Ml, Tramadol Hydrochloride 100Mg/2Ml Ev/Im, Chlorpromazine 100 Mg, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride 25Mg - Ampoule (5Mg/Ml), Control Proximetacaine, Chlor. 5Mg/Ml 0.5% Sol Oftal Fr/Fr C Gtas V Ofta, Deslanoside 0.4Mg/2Ml Solution For Injection
Key Value
Tender Value
14,474,478 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab5fcdaa-e3d8-4ef6-b8d3-73ec3a5d798c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders