GTR 104690689

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs And Laboratory Materials Necessary To Perform Routine Tasks Of Collecting, Preparing And Analyzing Raw And Treated Water Samples To Meet The Needs Of Demae, In Compliance With The Requirements Of Ordinance GmMs N¨: 888 Of May 4, 2021

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104690689
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90044/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Inputs And Laboratory Materials Necessary To Perform Routine Tasks Of Collecting, Preparing And Analyzing Raw And Treated Water Samples To Meet The Needs Of Demae, In Compliance With The Requirements Of Ordinance GmMs N¨: 888 Of May 4, 2021
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Inputs And Laboratory Materials Necessary To Perform Routine Tasks Of Collecting, Preparing And Analyzing Raw And Treated Water Samples To Meet The Needs Of Demae, In Compliance With The Requirements Of Ordinance Gm/Ms N¨: 888 Of May 4, 2021. Culture Medium,,Biological Indicator,Bag,Analytical Reagent 2,Standard Solution,Analytical Reagent 2,Standard Solution,Buffer Solution,Buffer Solution,Solution,Reagent,Reagent,Adhesive Tape,Detergent,Standard Solution,Gauze Compress,Sterilization Packaging,Multipurpose Mask,Protective Glove,Drop Glove Protection,Laboratory Cuvette,Laboratory Cuvette,Photometer,Photometer,Photometer
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
117b629a-e8a0-401d-87f7-6f9cbf762f6b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders