GTR 104674491
Tenders Are Invited For File For Documents (Pack Of 100), Pva Glue 100 G, Set Of Eight Text Markers, Metal Ruler 30 Cm, Paper Tray Horizontal Metal With 4 Compartments, Table Stand B 61 Black, Stand For Paper For Notes Black 100X100x100, Organizer Stand Metal Black 155X103x100, Binder 31 Mm., Binder 41 Mm., Binder 51 Mm., Scissors 25 Cm., Paper Clip 28 Mm., Clerical Knife 9 Mm., Packing Tape Transparent 48 Mmx200 Mm., Adhesive Stationery Tape 12 Mmx33 Mm., Bookmarks With An Adhesive Layer Plastic 12X45 Mm. (125 Pcs.), Note Paper White 90X90 Mm. (1000 Sheets), Rectangular Black Metal Basket, Hole Punch Up To 40 Sheets, Stapler 246 Up To 30 Sheets, Staples For Stapler 24 (1000 Pcs), Diary Not Dated, Oil Black Pen, Oil Blue Pen, Set Of Mechanical Pencils With Rods (4 Pcs), Black Granite Pencil, Pencil Sharpener Mechanical, Stand For Paper Clips Magnetic, Thread For Stitching Documents, Glue-Pencil, Anti-Stapler, Folder Envelope A4, Folder A4 Corner, Eraser Combined White And Gray
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104674491
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-12-014870-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For File For Documents (Pack Of 100), Pva Glue 100 G, Set Of Eight Text Markers, Metal Ruler 30 Cm, Paper Tray Horizontal Metal With 4 Compartments, Table Stand B 61 Black, Stand For Paper For Notes Black 100X100x100, Organizer Stand Metal Black 155X103x100, Binder 31 Mm., Binder 41 Mm., Binder 51 Mm., Scissors 25 Cm., Paper Clip 28 Mm., Clerical Knife 9 Mm., Packing Tape Transparent 48 Mmx200 Mm., Adhesive Stationery Tape 12 Mmx33 Mm., Bookmarks With An Adhesive Layer Plastic 12X45 Mm. (125 Pcs.), Note Paper White 90X90 Mm. (1000 Sheets), Rectangular Black Metal Basket, Hole Punch Up To 40 Sheets, Stapler 246 Up To 30 Sheets, Staples For Stapler 24 (1000 Pcs), Diary Not Dated, Oil Black Pen, Oil Blue Pen, Set Of Mechanical Pencils With Rods (4 Pcs), Black Granite Pencil, Pencil Sharpener Mechanical, Stand For Paper Clips Magnetic, Thread For Stitching Documents, Glue-Pencil, Anti-Stapler, Folder Envelope A4, Folder A4 Corner, Eraser Combined White And Gray
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Document File (Pack Of 100), Pva Glue, Set Of Eight Text Markers, Metal Ruler 30 Cm, Paper Tray Horizontal Metal With 4 Compartments, Desktop Stand V 61 Black, Paper Stand For Notes Black 100X100x100, Organizer Stand Metal Black 155X103x100, Binder 31 Mm, Binder 41 Mm, Binder 51 Mm, Scissors 25 Cm, Paper Clip 28 Mm, Stationery Knife 9 Mm, Transparent Packaging Tape 48 Mm X 200 M, Stationery Adhesive Tape 12 Mm X 33 Mm, Bookmarks With An Adhesive Layer Plastic 12 X 45 Mm. (125 Pcs.), White Note Paper 90X90 Mm. (1000 Sheets), Basket Rectangular Metal Black, Hole Punch Up To 40 Sheets, Stapler 24/6 Up To 30 Sheets, Staples For Stapler 24/ (1000 Pcs.), Diary Not Dated, Black Oil Pen, Blue Oil Pen, Set Of Mechanical Pencils With Rods (4 Pcs.), Black Granite Pencil, Mechanical Pencil Sharpener, Stand For Staples, Magnetic, Thread For Stitching Documents, Glue-Pencil, Anti-Stapler, A4 Envelope Folder, A4 Corner Folder, Combined White-Gray Eraser
Key Value
Tender Value
303,263 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0766c1e1-abb8-45e4-b6fc-066eb54204fa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.