GTR 104667077
Bids Are Invited For Common Materials For Maintenance Of This Center.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104667077
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
47/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Common Materials For Maintenance Of This Center.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Release Agent Composition: Corrosion And Oxidation Inhibiting Additives, Surfactant, Presentation: Spray, Purpose: Eliminate Rust / Repel Moisture / Lubricate, Application: Lubricant And Anticorrosive, Additional Features: No Cfc In The Composition, Electrical/Electronic Contact Cleaner Application: Cleaning Electrical Components, Presentation: Dry Spray, Composition: Oil And Gas Propellant, Additional Features: With Extender Straw, Non-Flammable, Tape Material: Polyurethane, Width: 19, Length: 20, Color: White, Additional Features: 3M Double Sided Tape, Transparent, Plastic Mass Basic Composition: Polyester Resin, Minerals And Additives, Additional Features: With Catalyst, Application: Bonding Tanks, Granites, Marble, Thread Sealing Tape Material: Ptfe, Length: 50, Width: 18, 11/12/2025 - 12:45:15, 11/12/2025 - 12:45:16, Descaling Composition: Hydrolytic Enzymes Associated With A Stabilizer, Type: Heavy Cleaning, Content Acidity: Working Ph From 5 To 9.5, Physical Appearance: White Powder, Active Ingredient: Bacillus Subitilis, Bacillus Licheniformis, , Key Set Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Type: Tightening Wrenches, Number Of Pieces: 18, Application: General Repairs, Components: 6X7, 8X9, 10X11, 12X13, 14X15, 16X17, 18X19, 20X22, Size: 6 Cable Type: Insulated, Quantity Pieces: 5, Additional Features: 1000V Ac Insulation, Slotted Tip Gauge: 02 = (1/8X3, 3/16X4), Philips Tip Gauge: 03 = (3/16X4, 1/4X6, 1/8X6), Anti-Slip Tape Material: Polyester Film And Aluminum Oxide, Width: 5, 00, Thickness: 1, Color: Black, Application: Ship Floor, Additional Features: Waterproof, Signage Tape Material: Polypropylene, Fixing Type: Suspended, Length: 100, Width: 70, Color: Black And Yellow, Application: Warning Signage, Adhesive Masking Tape - Hospital Use Back Material: Crepe Paper, Type Of Adhesive: With Natural Latex, Dimension (W X L): About 25 Mm Metal, Components: 5 Pieces Of 3, 6 And 8, Drill Set Material: Video, Application: Concrete, Components: 8 Pieces Of 3; 4, 8, 9 And 10Mm, Screw Bushing Material: Plastic, Size: 6Mm, Additional Features: With Phillips Screw, Size: 8Mm, Size: 10Mm, Expansive Foam Type: Low Pressure, Material: Polyurethane, Application: Sealing, Fixing, Thermal And Acoustic Insulation, Hammer Material: Carbon Steel, Handle Material: Wood, Type: Nail, Body Finish: Forged, Additional Features: Handle 90 Cm/Oval Eye 70 Brush Material: Carbon Steel, Quantity Of Steel Wires: 3 Rows Of Bristles, Diameter: 280 Stainless Steel, Length: 80, Height
Key Value
Tender Value
2,764 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
748970d1-6f0d-4456-9e42-01d26017513e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.