GTR 104666766
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For Adequacy Of It Laboratories
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104666766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
967/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For Adequacy Of It Laboratories
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Gypsum Board Plaster, Moisture Resistant Type, Measures De12, Non-Ferrous Metal Profile Length: 3, Color: White, Material: Naval Steel, Type: Mounting Metal Profile, For Drywall, Guide Type, Measures 70X30x3000mm, Non-Ferrous Metal Profile Height: 40, Length: 3, Width: 70, Material: Galvanized Steel, Mounting Type, Measures 70X36x3000mm, Adhesive Tape Application: Joints Of Drywall Boards, Plaster And Masonry, Length: 45, Width: 50, Material: Fiberglass And Synthetic Adhesive, Type: Self Adhesive Screened Tape Screened Tape, Measures 48X100m, Roll Of 100 Meters, 11/12/2025 - 15:27:36, 11/12/2025 - 15:27:37, 11/12/2025 - 15:27:38, Screw Additional Features: Philips Slotted, Length: 13, Diameter: 4, 20, Material: Steel, Type: Self Drilling Zinc Plated Screw, Measures 4.2/13Mm, Pack Of 100 Units, Screw Application: Fixing Plasterboard To Drywall Profile, Additional Features: Needle Point (Gn 25), Length: 25, Material: Phosphated Steel, Type: Trumpet Head Steel Screw, Measures 3.5/25Mmm, Pack Of 1000 Units, Length: 40, Type: Flat Head Low Carbon Steel Screw, Self Cutting, Chipboard Type (Ciser Standard), 5/40Mm, Clamping Bushing Application: Telephone Wire, Size: 6, Type: Clamp Clamping Bushing With Ring, 6Mm Diameter, For Concrete, Pack Of 100 Units, Putty Application Method: With Trowel, Time Drying: 3, Basic Composition: Acrylic Resin, Solubility: Water, Application: Imperfection Internal Surface For Painting Grout Putty, Ready To Use, White Color, Gallon 30Kg, Mineral Wool Height: 120, Presentation: Panel, Width: 60, Specific Mass: 33, Material: Basalt Rock Rock Wool Panel, Density Of 32Kg/M³, Dimensions Of 1350X600x51mm, Packaging With 6 Panels, Door Surface Finish: Varnished, Height: 2, 10, Additional Features: Semi-Hollow, Components: Portal, Lock, Latch, Handle, Peephole, Thickness: 3, 50, Width: 0, 80, Material: Resin Plywood, Trim Material: Mdf, Stop Material: Mdf, Wood Pattern: Plywood, Type: Door Kit (Simple/Standard), Opening Type: Swivel Ready Door Kit, Ultra Mdf Door, With Pvc Portal, Imbuia Color, Lock Set With Key And Handle Installed, Door Measures 210X80cm, Stop 75Cm With Lowering, Adjustable Trim/Smooth, Opening In Direction A, Opening In Direction H, Window Additional Features: L:28, With Olive Green Electrostatic Painting And Glass, 70, Width: 2.00, Material: Aluminum, Type: Colonial Aluminum Window, In White Color, Maxim-Ar Type, With 4 Opening Modules, Size Total Of 4.00 30X60, Rectified, 1.5Mm Joints, For Internal Wall, Measured Per Square Meter, Mortar Additional Features: Adhesive For External Use, Composition: Cement, Mineral Aggregates And Additives, Technical Standards: Nbr 14081, Type: Ac Iii, Application: Assentame
Key Value
Tender Value
10,538 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9ed316e6-c826-446f-bc0d-b15067750b48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.