GTR 104666743

Bids Are Invited For Contracting For The Acquisition Of Materials For Use In Assembling Works Of Art From The Government Palaces Collection In Exhibition Spaces.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104666743
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
269/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Contracting For The Acquisition Of Materials For Use In Assembling Works Of Art From The Government Palaces Collection In Exhibition Spaces.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Material: Kraft Paper, Type: Gummed, Width: 50, Length: 50, Color: Brown, Application: Packaging, Remover Type: Alkaline, Color: Colorless, Physical Appearance: Liquid, Application: Maintenance And Conservation Of Real Estate, Additional Features: Biodegradable, Neutral Ph, Non-Toxic, Non-Flammable, Scapula Material: Stainless Steel, Type: With Thread, Dimension: 3.3 12:55:44, 12/11/2025 - 12:55:45, Screw Bushing Material: Nylon, Thickness: 6, Length: 5, Thickness: 8, Size: 32 Mm, Type: For Drywall And Plaster Fly Bushing 4., Widia Drill Body Material: Steel, Diameter: 5, Length: 100, Additional Features: Sds Plus Type Fitting, Widia Drill Body Material: Carbon Steel, Diameter: 6, Additional Features: Sds Type Fitting, Diameter: 8, Length: 110, Screw Material: Steel, Type: Flat Head, Length: 65, Diameter: 4, 8, Additional Features: With Philips Type Slot, Application: Wood, Tip Material: Steel, Application: Screwdriver, Additional Features: 5 Ph2 Pieces Comes With Case, Tip Type: Philips, Dehumidifier Material: Calcium Chloride Base, Essences/Adjuvants, Additional Features: Chemical, Granulated
Key Value
Tender Value
3,320 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b533af0f-ceb8-4dd3-9555-bc46c8db0b34.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders