GTR 104623040
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Fractional Acquisition Of Supplies Of Office Materials (Stationery, Office, Craftsmanship And Sewing, With The Objective Of Meeting The Needs Of Municipal Public Administration Secretariats
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104623040
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
054/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Fractional Acquisition Of Supplies Of Office Materials (Stationery, Office, Craftsmanship And Sewing, With The Objective Of Meeting The Needs Of Municipal Public Administration Secretariats
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Blue Ink Stamp Pad N.03, Black Ink Stamp Pad N.03, Red Ink Stamp Pad N.03, Applicator Support For 50Mm Adhesive Tape, Simple Rectangular Pencil Sharpener, 11/11/2025 - 11:21:07, Cotton String N.4 8 Strands With 250 Grs, Cmos Battery (Cr2032) Desktop Pc, Thermal Coil 80Mmx40m 1 Way W/30 Rls., Rectangular Soft Green School Eraser, 1/4 Hardcover Spiral Notebook 96 Sheets, Hardcover Spiral University Notebook 96 Sheets, Cardboard Box For Archive, Polyonda Box For Archive, Desk Calculator 12 Digits 4 Functions, Blue Ink Ballpoint Pen, Black Ink Ballpoint Pen, Red Ink Ballpoint Pen, Yellow Ink Highlighter Pen, Orange Ink Highlighter Pen, Green Ink Highlighter Pen, Thick Tip Marker Pen With 12 Colors, Manual Date Stamp, No. 2/0 Steel Clips Galvanized 500 Grs., Clips N. 4/0 In Galvanized Steel 500 Grs., Clips N. 6/0 In Galvanized Steel 500 Grs., Clips N. 8/0 In Galvanized Steel 500 Grs., Instant Adhesive Glue With 20 Grs., White Water Based Glue Fr. 90 Grs., Glue Stick With 40 Grs., Roller Tape Concealer 5Mm 229Mm, Kraft/Brown Bag Envelope 162Mm X 229Mm (Medium A-4), Kraft/Brown Bag Envelope 240Mm Wide Knife With 18Mm Blade, Inkjet/Laser Adhesive Label 25.5 Double Sided 12Mm X 2 Mt, Pp Adhesive Tape 12Mm X 30 Mts. Transp., Pp Adhesive Tape 12Mm X 50 Mts. Transp., Pp Adhesive Tape 48Mm X 50 Mts. Transp., Crepe Adhesive Tape 19Mm Stapler 23/10 With 1000 Units., Stapler Stapler 23/13 With 1000 Units., Stapler Stapler 26/6 With 5000 Units., Plastic Clamp For Folders With 50 Units., Metal Rail Staple With 50 Units., 36 Cm Guillotine For Cutting Paper, 9Mm Blade For Knife, 18Mm Blade For Stylus, Large National Colored Pencil With 12 Colors, Black Writing Pencil N.02, Fishing Line 0.70Mm X 100 Mts. Polyamide, 80Mm Grs., Tissue Paper 50Cm Flap Folder And Oficio Pp Elastic Without Back, Flap Folder And Oficio Pp Elastic 20Mm, Oficio Catalog Folder 50 Env. Plastics 4 Holes, Oficio Cardboard Staple Folder - Plastic Clip, Oficio Pp Staple Folder - Plastic Clip, L Oficio Pp Flexible And Transparent Folder, Oficio Flap Folder And Polionda Elastic 35Mm, Flap Folder And Elastic Oficio Polionda 55Mm, Registration Folder (A-Z)
Key Value
Tender Value
492,866 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
598977af-b8c9-44b7-8282-2ec50ae4555c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.