GTR 104609869
Bids Are Invited For This Process Aims To Cover Expenses With The Acquisition Of Office Materials For The “Aevp Renato Gonçalves Rodrigues” Provisional Detention Center In Americana
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104609869
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
87/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For This Process Aims To Cover Expenses With The Acquisition Of Office Materials For The “Aevp Renato Gonçalves Rodrigues” Provisional Detention Center In Americana
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Bracket Material: Brass, Type: Hook, Size: Nº 09, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Transparent, Width: 50, Length: 50, Application: Packaging, Book Note Material: Cardboard, Quantity Of Sheets: 200, Length: 330, Width: 220, Additional Features: Bind With Numbered Sheets, Folder File Material: Pressed Cardboard With Polypropylene Coating, Type: Az, Width: 285, Height: 345, Spine: 70, Color: Black, Additional Features 3: Nickel-Plated Metal Lever Hardware, Plastic Bag, Permanent Pen Body Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Plastic, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Marking Pen Solvent Resistant., 06/11/2025 - 11:54:16, 06/11/2025 - 11:54:17, 06/11/2025 - 11:54:18, Correspondence Box Material: Polyethylene, Color: Colorless, Type: Triple, Length: 370, Width: 260, Height: 50, Additional Features: With Slant Between Trays, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L Color: C/ Color, Sterility: Non-Sterile
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0998f323-37d2-4165-8e41-1173c153ca79.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.