GTR 104609069

Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Staplers, Glue-Pencil, Correctors, Markers, Markers, Bookmarks, Adhesive Tape, Office Tape, Document Files, Index Dividers, Paper Pads For Notes, Mailing Envelopes, Mailing Envelopes, Staples For Stapler, Graphite Pencils, Erasers, Stationery Scissors, Notebooks, Paper Clips Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Ballpoint Pens, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Paper Notepads

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104609069
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-11-000864-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Anti-Staplers, Glue-Pencil, Correctors, Markers, Markers, Bookmarks, Adhesive Tape, Office Tape, Document Files, Index Dividers, Paper Pads For Notes, Mailing Envelopes, Mailing Envelopes, Staples For Stapler, Graphite Pencils, Erasers, Stationery Scissors, Notebooks, Paper Clips Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Ballpoint Pens, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Paper Notepads
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Anti-Staplers, Glue-Pencil, Correctors, Markers, Markers, Bookmarks, Adhesive Tape, Office Tape, Document Files, Index Dividers, Paper Pads For Notes, Mailing Envelopes, Mailing Envelopes, Staples For Stapler, Graphite Pencils, Erasers, Stationery Scissors, Notebooks, Paper Clips Stationery, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Ballpoint Pens, Diaries, Weeklies And Planners, Paper Notepads
Key Value
Tender Value
6,606 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ea22ef9-36ac-4e19-ac50-8019b01ddc7c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders