GTR 104608593
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products According To Dk 021:2015—33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcohol 1%, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate For Injections 1 Ml, Ambroxol 30 Mg, Solution For Injections/Infusion 2 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, 10%, Tablets/Capsules 250 Ml Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104608593
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-11-006215-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products According To Dk 021:2015—33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcohol 1%, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate For Injections 1 Ml, Ambroxol 30 Mg, Solution For Injections/Infusion 2 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, 10%, Tablets/Capsules 250 Ml Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products According To Dk 021:2015—33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcohol 1%, 20 Ml; Atropine Sulfate For Injections 1 Ml, Ambroxol 30 Mg, Solution For Injections/Infusion 2 Ml, Povidone-Iodine, 10%, Tablets/Capsules 250 Ml Mg; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
167,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fc81b2e7-b166-489a-b9b9-b0a01ca652b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.