GTR 104600766

Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies, Labels And Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104600766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
23/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies, Labels And Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Party Balloon Material: Natural Rubber, Latex, Color: Plain, Assorted Color, Size: Nº 7, Self-Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Color: White, Shape: Rectangular, Height: 107, Width: 36, Additional Features: 2-Row Continuous Form, Without Remaline, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 50, Application: Multipurpose, Colored Pencils Material: Wood, Color: Various, Additional Features: Large Size With 12 Colors, Modeling Dough Basic Composition: Water/Cereal Carbohydrates And Sodium Chloride, Presentation: 12 Sticks, Number Of Colors: 12, Color: Assorted, Optional Features: No Molds, Shelf Life: 4, Additional Features: Nontoxic, 11/11/2025 - 15:40:38, 11/11/2025 - 15:40:39, Butter Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 92.5, Length: 420, Width: 297, Format: A3, Application: Technical Drawing, Canson Paper Size: A3, Weight: 200, Application: Artistic Drawing, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L X W): 297 X 210, Weight: 90, Color: White, Size (L Elastic, Additional Features 3: Model L / Transparent, Size: Legal, Drawing Brush Handle Material: Wood, Tip Type: Round, Bristle Material: Animal Hair, Size: 22, Tip Type: Flat, Bristle Material: Naylon, Size: 02, Bristle Material: Nylon, Size: 06, Insulating Board Type: Common, Core Type: Styrofoam, Length: 100, Width: 50, Thickness: 10, Thickness: 20, Glue Composition: Silicone, Application: Hot Gun, Additional Features: 11 Mm In Diameter And 30 Cm In Length, Type: Stick, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Length: About 20, Additional Features: Straight Blade About 7 Cm, Tip Rounded, Gouache Paint Composition: Vinyl Resin/Water/Pigment/Fillers And Preservative, Application: Brush Painting On Paper/Cardboard And Cardboard, Additional Features: Set With 12 Bottles Of 15 Ml Each, Color: Yellow, Color: Blue, Color: Black, Color: Green, Color: Red, Color: Brown
Key Value
Tender Value
24,864 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8081b0f1-6294-434a-813f-9261ad5346cc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders