GTR 104600710

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials Such As Office Materials, It Materials And Other Items Necessary To Supply The Stock Of Sassom, Health Assistance Service For Municipalities Of Ribeirão Preto

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104600710
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials Such As Office Materials, It Materials And Other Items Necessary To Supply The Stock Of Sassom, Health Assistance Service For Municipalities Of Ribeirão Preto
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Loads Quantity: 1, Nib Material: Stainless Steel With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Ballpoint Pen Material: Crystal Plastic, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Red, Additional Features: Oil Base Ink/Soft Triangular Rubberized Grip, Highlighter Pen Material: Polypropylene, Type Tip: Porous, Color: Yellow, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: Stroke 3 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Felt Pen Material: Plastic, Body Shape: Cylindrical, Tip Material: Polyacetate, Writing Thickness: Fine, Filler Color: Black, Application: Overhead Projector, Additional Features: 1 Mm Tip, Permanent Ink, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 45, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, 11/11/2025 - 15:45:05, Adhesive Tape Material: Pvc, Width: 12, Length: 30, Additional Features: Transparent, Stapler Surface Treatment: Electrostatic Painting, Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 20, Staple Size: 24/6 And 26/6, Additional Features: Epoxy Painting, Stapler Surface Treatment: Painted, Capacity: 100, Staple Size: 23/13, Length: 28, Width: 6, 50, Height: 16, 5, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Type: L, Width: 220, Height: 310, Size: A4, Writing Eraser Eraser Material: Eraser, Length: 40, Width: 28, Height: 10, Color: White, Pencil Sharpener Material: Thermoplastic, Type: School, Color: Assorted, Size: Medium, Number Of Holes: 1, Additional Features: With Deposit, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L X W): 297 Height: 50, Additional Features: Acrylic Articulation, Glue Composition: Cyanacrylate, Application: Glass, Rubber, Plastic, Pvc, Metal, Acrylic, Nylon, Additional Features: Gel, Type: Instant, Presentation: 4G Packaging, Badge Clip Material: Polyester, Length: 82, Width: 15, Type: Cord, Type Printing: Silkscreen Letters, Additional Features: With Metal Alligator Clip, Printing Side: Both Sides, Remote Control Type: Wireless, Application: Automatic Gate, Hp Printer Toner Cartridge Cartridge Type: Compatible, Color: Black, Cartridge Reference 1: Cc364a, Toner Cartridge Cartridge Reference: Tl-5120X, Printer Reference: Pantum Bm5100fdw, Color: Black, Cartridge Type: Original, Voltage Stabilizer Input Supply Voltage: 110/220, Output Supply Voltage: 110, Additional Features: Built-In On/Off Switch, Number Of Output Sockets: 6, Nominal Power: 500, Disposable Cutlery Material: Plastic, Type: Coffee Stirrer, Color: Crystal, Features Additional: Resistant, Length: 9, Permethrin Composition: Esbiothrin + Imiprothrin, Concentration: 0.05% + 0.1% + 0.02%, Presentation: Aerosol, Toilet Seat Material: Polypropylene, Additional Features: Oval, Enamelled, Hole Distance: 15Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
13,580 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd4695e1-a32d-4c5d-9ceb-7fd36e17bd77.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders