GTR 104597947
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104597947
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-11-013898-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tapes
Key Value
Tender Value
5,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a46cd18d-6f1e-4ea6-b7c4-c8c40953ecd2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.