GTR 104552722
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Future Acquisition Of Various Electrical Materials For A Period Of 12 Months, To Meet The Needs Of The Demands Of The Operational Sectors Of The Municipal Works Secretariat In The Municipality Of Ribeirão Das Neves
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104552722
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
109/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Future Acquisition Of Various Electrical Materials For A Period Of 12 Months, To Meet The Needs Of The Demands Of The Operational Sectors Of The Municipal Works Secretariat In The Municipality Of Ribeirão Das Neves
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pp Cable, Double Rubberized Insulation, Extra Flexible, 3 Perforation Type €Œpiranha†1 Kv 10 To 95 / 1.5 To 10 Tightening: Drilling Connector, Type €Œpiranha†For Derivation, Insulated 1 Kv, 10 To 95 / 1.5 To 10 Tightening Through Screw, Double Sided Adhesive Tape 5 Mts X 19 Mmdouble-Sided Adhesive Tape 5 Mts Mm, Supplied In Rigid Plastic Packaging With A Transparent Lid, Containing Information On The Manufacturer, Brand And Specific Standard In The Form Of A Roll-Shaped Case, Bipolar Residual Differential Switch (Idr) 20 To 30 Ma 10/11/2025 - 10:25:35, Residual Differential Switch (Idr) Tetra Polar 20 To 30 Ma Amperestripolar Residual Differential Switch (Idr) 20 To 30 Ma Inch, Reinforced, Class A Orange Color, Roll With 50 Mt Corrugated Or Accordion Hose ¾ €Œ Inch, Roll With 50 Mt, Circuit Distribution Board 18 Circuit Breakers - Copper Circuit Distribution Board 18 Breakers - Copper: Circuit Distribution Board For 18 Circuit Breakers, With Busbar Three-Phase Copper, Overlay Model, Iron Plate With Din And Ul Fittings, 6 Mmâ² Washer Type Terminal 6 Mmâ² Washer Type Terminal: Washer Type Terminal, Semi-Insulated, Compression, For 6 Mmâ² Cables, Pack With 100 Units, 10 Mm Washer Type Terminal 10 Mmâ² Washer Type Terminal: Washer Type Terminal, For Cables 10 Mmâ², 16 Mmâ² Washer Type Terminal 16 Mmâ² Washer Type Terminal: Washer Type Terminal, For 16 Mmâ² Cables
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3828f40-4020-48ae-971a-a46357307472.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.