GTR 104552688

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable And Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The State Department Of Traffic (Detran/Mt), In Its Units Located In The Capital And In The Interior Of The State.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104552688
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
022/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable And Office Materials, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The State Department Of Traffic (Detran/Mt), In Its Units Located In The Capital And In The Interior Of The State.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Pin - Type: Cup; Size: 8Mm; Color: Colorful; Material: Metal With Plastic Head, Eraser - Type: Whiteboard/Magnetic Eraser; Material: Abs Plastic; Base: 2Mm Felt; Width: 5 Cm; Length: 14 Cm; Height: 3 Cm; Compartment: For Two Brushes, Pencil Sharpener - Type: Manual And Portable Pencil Sharpener; Material: Hard Plastic; Model: Rectangular; Blade: Tempered Steel; Size: Medium., Alcohol - Type: Gel; Concentration: 70% Gl; Physical Appearance: Colorless And Perfume-Free; Packaging: Plastic With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date And Expiry Date; Bottle: 500Ml; Valve: Pump., Tray - Material: Acrylic; Dimension: Minimum 260Mm X 350Mm; Type: Triple, For Paper; Color: Smoke; Packaging: With Product Identification Data And Manufacturers Brand. 10/11/2025 - 10:50:31, String - Surface Finish: Raw; Composition: 100% Cotton; Number: 08., Colorful Post It – Neon Assorted – Colorful. Note & Paste – 38X50. Unit., Paper Pad - Type: Self Adhesive; Color: Assorted Neon; Size: 76Mmx102mm., Paper Pad - Type: Sheet Pad For Flip Chart; Color: White; Size: 80Cm X 63Cm; Number Of Sheets: 50; Material: Serrated Paper, Eraser - Type Of Use: Erase Pencil Writing; Color: White; Size: Nº 60 Small, Teapot - Material: Aluminum; Capacity: 5 Liters; Purpose: Coffee; Additional Features: With Short Beak; Model: With Cover, Padlock - Material: Brass; Width: 40 Mm; Height: 33 Mm; Color: Gold, Padlock - Material: Brass; Width: 45Mm; Color: Gold; Type: Long Rod; Additional Feature: With 02 Keys., Dead Archive Box - Type: Poliondas; Material: Pvc; Dimension: 360X135x252mm; Colors: Various., Mug - Capacity: 3.2 Liters; Material: Polished Aluminum; Handle: Heat Resistant Bakelite; Thickness: Minimum 1.2 Mm; Size: 16 Cm., Pen - Type: Highlighter; Material: Plastic; Inking: Gel; Format: Anatomical; Additional Material: Rigid; Use: To Underline And Highlight Text; Colors: Various., Coffee Strainer - Type: Cloth; Material: 100% Cotton; Rim: Metallic; Handle: Wood; Capacity: 2 Liters; Shape: Conical; Color: White, Glue - Type: White Glue; Material: Thermoplastic; Format: Liquid; Weight: 90G; Color: Transparent, Envelope - Material: Kraft Paper; Size: 200Mm X 280Mm; Weight: 110G; Color: Gold; Personalization: With Timbre And Coat Of Arms In Black., Stiletto - Blade Material: Tempered Carbon Steel; Model: Retractable; Blade Width: 18Mm; Handle Material: Plastic; Additional Features: Safety Lock, Extractor - Type: Galvanized Spatula; Material: Chrome Steel; Size: Medium., Polypropylene Pvc Adhesive Tape, Brown Color, Minimum Measurements Of 48Mmx 50M, With Express Expiration Date. Packaging Must Contain A Label Indicating The Origin Of The Item, Using The Company Name, Cnpj Information Of The Supplier Company. Unit., Adhesive Tape - Type: Adhesive; Color: Transparent; Minimum Measurements: 48 Mm X 40 M; Containing: Packaging With Product Identification Data And Manufacturers Brand., Bottle - Type: Thermal; Application: Liquid Storage; Lid: Polypropylene; Material: Stainless Steel; Handle: Smooth; Capacity: 1.8L; Drive: With Pressure System To Facilitate Liquid Removal., Stapler - Type: Metallic; Dimensions: 12.6 X 3.6 X 5.5 Cm; Clamp Number: 24/6
Key Value
Tender Value
67,933 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
27f95353-93f6-4a8a-92e0-b1a3d1eb9cc2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders