GTR 104552668
Bids Are Invited For Selection Of Proposals For Price Registration Aimed At The Supply Of Health Products, To Be Used By The Municipal Health Department - Sms, In Complying With Court Orders.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104552668
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15270/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Selection Of Proposals For Price Registration Aimed At The Supply Of Health Products, To Be Used By The Municipal Health Department - Sms, In Complying With Court Orders.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
4Mm Needle For Insulin Pen - Catmat 439908, 6Mm Needle For Insulin Pen - Catmat 439907, Wipe (Tnt) Moistened In 70% Alcohol, Disposable, Individually Packed (Swab) - Catmat 448055, 60 Ml Syringe - Catheter Nozzle - Catmat 439636, Sensura Mio Flat Adhesive Base 50Mm Cuttable 10-45Mm Coloplast - Catmat 477283, 10/11/2025 - 09:57:36, Sensura Mio Colostomy Bag 2 Pieces Click Drainable Gray 50Mm Coloplast, Vapro Hydrophilic Catheter, Hollister, Male, 40 Cm, 12 Fr, Brava Lubricant Deodorant - 240Ml - Catmat 477259, Brava Y-Shaped Elastic Adhesive Tape, Brava Ostomy Paste - Catmat 477276, Brava® Ostomy Powder - Catmat 484799, Brava Adhesive Remover - Spray - Catmat 477261, Brava Spray Barrier - 50Ml - Catmat 477288, Freestyle Libre 2 Plus Sensor - Flash Glucose Monitoring System - Catmat 439443, Reagent Strip For Detecting Ketones In Blood - Freestyle Optium B-Ketone, Tena Dermacare Slip Unisex Disposable Geriatric Diaper - Size M - Catmat 616012, Childrens Disposable Infant Diaper - Pampers Pants Total Adjustment Xxg, Disposable Infant Diaper - Huggies Maxima Protection Xxg - Catmat 616005, Accu-Chek Tenderlink Infusion Set 17Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
530,924 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d24eba14-26f2-4c10-b1d7-028b89bb1bc0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.