GTR 104552602

Bids Are Invited For Consumables/Work Materials, Type: (Color Pen, Aspirated Notebook, Brush Refill, Notebook, Pistol, Marker Brush, Cardboard, Sharpener, Envelope, Ruler, Clipboard And Others)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104552602
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90038/2025/PE/SETAS/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Consumables/Work Materials, Type: (Color Pen, Aspirated Notebook, Brush Refill, Notebook, Pistol, Marker Brush, Cardboard, Sharpener, Envelope, Ruler, Clipboard And Others)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ground Coffee - Roast: Light; Packaging: Vacuum; Packaging: With 500 G., Elastic For Money - Material: Latex; Color: Yellow; Number: 18., Brush Refill - Type: Whiteboard; Color: Red; Packaging: Bottle With 37 Ml., Brush Refill - Type: Whiteboard; Color: Blue; Packaging: Bottle With 37 Ml., 11/10/2025 - 10:46:38, 11/10/2025 - 10:47:04, Minute Book - Cover: Cardboard; Number Of Sheets: 200; Weight: 70 G/M²; Measurement: 210 X 300 Mm (W X H); Requirement: No Margin, Hot Glue Gun - Use: 11 Mm Stick; Material: Injected Plastic; Electrical Voltage: Bivolt; Power: 25 W., Correction Pen - Material: Plastic; Load: 8 Ml; Composition: Resin, Pigment, Solvent And Additive; Tip: Metal, Brush Refill - Type: Whiteboard; Color: Black; Packaging: Bottle With 37 Ml, Eva Foil - Type: Plain; Measurement: 60 X 40 Cm X 5 Mm (L X W X E); Color: Various, Highlighter Brush - Color: Green; Ink: Fluorescent; Composition: Water Based, Additives, Dyes, Thermoplastic Resins; Writing: 2.5 Mm; Tip: Chamfered, Polyester; Rechargeable: No; Material: Plastic; Mouthpiece: With Clip; Requirement: Non-Toxic, Flap Folder - Material: Polypropylene; Color: Transparent; Measurement: 335 X 235 X 20 Mm (L X W X H); Additional Information: With Elastic, L-Shaped Folder - Material: Polypropylene; Color: Colorless; Measurement: 220 X 305 X 0.15 Mm (W X H Color: Colorless; Measurement: 230 X 334 X 0, Rail Folder - Material: Plastic; Rail: Plastic; Color: Colorless; Measurement: 250 X 340 X 20 Mm (W X H Material: Pressed Cardboard; Color: Brindle; Measurement: 350 X 280 Mm (L X H); Spine: Wide, 85 Mm; Size: Legal; Requirement: With Metallic Protector On The Edges Of The Bottom Part, Nickel-Plated Mechanisms And Plastic Identifier On The Spine., Shooting Target - Category: Precision; Type: 4 Colors; Material: Cardboard; Weight: 220 G/M², Minimum; Measurement: 48 X 66 Cm (W X H); Additional Information: Subdivided Into The Colors Yellow, Green, Red And Blue., Highlighter Brush - Material: Plastic; Model: Erasable; Color: Green; Composition: Water Based, Thermoplastic Resins; Ink: Fluorescent; Writing: 3.5 Mm; Tip: Chamfered, Polyester; Mouthpiece: With Clip; Rechargeable: No; Requirement: Non-Toxic, Highlighter Brush - Material: Plastic; Model: Erasable; Color: Yellow; Composition: Water-Based, Highlighter Brush - Material: Plastic; Model: Erasable; Color: Orange; Composition: Water-Based, Stapler Clip - Material: Galvanized Metal; Size: 6/26; Requirement: With Anti-Rust Treatment., Stapler Clip - Material: Copper Metal; Size: 6/26; Requirement: With Anti-Rust Treatment., Stapler - Category: Table; Material: Metallic; Capacity: Up To 50 Sheets; Additional Information: Use Of Staple 26/06., Multipurpose Adhesive Tape - Material: Polypropylene; Measurement: 45 M X 45 Mm (L X W); Color: Transparent, Eva Foil - Type: With Glitter; Measurement: 60 X 40 Cm X 2 Mm (L X W X E); Color: Various, Styrofoam/E.V.A Glue - Composition: Polyviny Acetate And Alcohol; Packaging: 90 G Bottle, White Glue - Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate (Pva); Requirement: Water-Based, Washable And Non-Toxic; Packaging: 90 G Bottle, Washable And Non-Toxic; Packaging: 500 G Bottle, Paper Clip - Material: Galvanized Steel; Number: 6/0; Format: Traditional; Requirement: With Anti-Rust Treatment., Paper Clip - Material: Galvanized Steel; Number: 8/0; Format
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c6040d36-3f7b-45c8-92e4-51088ff0f9da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders