GTR 104538622
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration System For Hiring A Company For Eventual And Future Installment Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104538622
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
87/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration System For Hiring A Company For Eventual And Future Installment Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline 10Mg/Ml Oral Solution 120Ml Bottle, Acebrophylline 5Mg/Ml Oral Solution 120Ml Bottle, Acetylcysteine 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 3Ml Ampoule, 5% Acetic Acid - 50Ml Bottle - Manipulated, Ascorbic Acid 100Mg 5Ml Ampoules, 10/11/2025 - 13:05:40, Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml Ampoule 5Ml, Essential Fatty Acids, Composed Of Caprylic, Capric, Lauric, Linoleic Acids, Soy Lecithin, Associated With Vitamins A And E, Oily Lotion 200Ml, Adenosine 3Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Ambroxol Hydrochloride, 30 Mg/5Ml, Syrup Bottle 120 Ml, Concentration 15Mg/5Ml, Amikacin Sulfate, 500Mg Injectable Solution 2Ml, Aminophylline Tablet 100Mg, Aminophylline Injectable 24Mg/Ml 10Ml, Amiodarone Hydrochloride, 50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 3 Ml, Ampicillin Sodium 1G Powder For Injectable Solution, Ampicillin Sodium 500Mg Capsules, Atropine Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate 8.4% Injectable Ampoule 10Ml, Biperiden 5Mg/Ml - 1Ml Injectable Ampoule, Bromopride 10Mg Tablet, Bromopride 10Mg Ampoule 2Ml, Bromopride 4Mg/Ml 20Ml Vial, Bupropion Hydrochloride 150 Mg Extended Release Tablets, Carmelose Sodium 5Mg/Ml 15Ml Ophthalmic Solution, Cephalotin Sodium 1G Powder For Injection Solution, Cefazolin 1G Powder For Injection Solution, Cefepime Hydrochloride 1G Powder Intravenous Injection Solution, Ceftriaxone Sodium, 1 G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injection Solution + Lidocaine, Powder Form For Iv Injectable Solution, Ketoconazole 200Mg/G Dermatological Cream 30Grams, Ketoprofen 100Mg Powder For Intravenous Injection, Ketoprofen 50 Mg Injectable Solution In Ampoule 2Ml, Cyclobenzaprine 10Mg Tablet, Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg Tablet, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 2Ml, Cimetidine 200Mg, Cinnarizine 75 Mg Tablet, Citalopram 20Mg Tablet, Clindamycin 600Mg/4Ml Injectable Solution, Clobazam 10 Mg Tablet, Clonazepam 2Mg Tablet, Clonidine 0.100 Mg Tablet, Clopidogrel 75Mg Tablet, Potassium Chloride 19.1% (2.56 Meq/Ml) Solution Injectable 10Ml, Sodium Chloride 20.00% Injectable Ampoule Solution 10 Ml, Chlorpromazine Hydrochloride, 5Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 5Ml, Collagenase + Chloramphenicol, 0.6Ui + 1%, Tube Ointment 30, Cholecalciferol, Concentration: 50,000 Iu Tablet, B Complex Injectable B Complex Vitamins B1, B2, B5, B6 And Pp - 2Ml Ampoule, Deslanóside 0, 2Mg/Ml 2Ml Ampoule, Diazepam, 5 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Diclofenac Diethylammonium 10Mg/G Gel Tube 60Grams, Injectable Diclofenac Sodium 75Mg/3Ml Injectable Solution 3Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 50Mg Cpr, Dimenhydrinate+Pyridoxine+Glucose+Fructose Iv 3Mg+5Mg+100Mg+100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10Ml, Diosmin+Hesperidin 450+50Mg, Dipyrone Sodium Inj. 500Mg/Ml 2Ml, Dobutamine 12.5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 20Ml, Dopamine 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg/0.4Ml Injectable Solution, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Escitalopram Oxalate 10Mg Tablet, Escitalopram Oxalate 20Mg Tablet, Scopolamine Butylbromide + Dipyrone Sodium 4Mg/Ml + 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5 Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg Dragee, Scopolamine Butylbromide 10Mg/Ml Oral Solution 20 Ml Bottle, Scopolamine Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide+ Dipyrone Sodium 10Mg+250Mg, Scopolamine Butylbromide+ Dipyrone Sodium 6, 67Mg+333Mg/Ml Oral Solution 20 Ml Bottle, Etilefrine Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Etomidate 2Mg/Ml Ampoule 10Ml, Phenytoin Sodium 50Mg/1Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 5Ml, Fe
Key Value
Tender Value
677,799 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31a49d32-99cd-4b6c-8588-b36e48102fec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.