GTR 104538396
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Office Materials To Service The Municipal Departments Of Galiléia/Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104538396
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000018/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Office Materials To Service The Municipal Departments Of Galiléia/Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Permanent Agenda, Stamp Pad No. 3 - Blue, Stamp Pad No. 3 - Black, Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener - Plastic, With Acrylic Deposit., 11/10/2025 - 14:59:14, Document Tray, 8-Strand Cotton String, Large Hot Glue Stick, Notebook Self-Adhesive Note Pad 38X50mm, Self-Adhesive Note Pad 76X76mm, Soft White Eraser N 20, Large Spiral Notebook, File Box - Polypropylene, Archive Box, Archive Box;, Large Table Calculator 12 Digits, Correction Pen, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Blue Ballpoint Pen Fine Writing 0, 7Mm, Black Ballpoint Pen -, Red Ballpoint Pen, Red Ballpoint Pen Fine Writing 0, Yellow Highlighter Pen -, Green Highlighter Pen -, Cover For Binding, Cardboard Assorted Colors, Clip (Clips) N. 10/0, Clip (Clips) N. 2/0, Clip (Clips) Nº 4/0, Clip (Clips) N. 5/0, Clip (Clips) N. 8/0, 20 Gram Instant Adhesive Glue -, White Glue 500 Grams -, White Glue 90 Grams -, E.V.A. Glue 90Gr - Adhesive Formulated With Rubber And Synthetic Resins, Transparent, Liquid Concealer -, Dry Concealer In Tape, E.V.A. With Gliter, E.V.A Various Colors, Elastic No. 18 Yellow - Made From High-Resistant Latex. Pack Of 100 Units., Brown Envelope 240 X 180 -, Brown Envelope 240X340mm -, Brown Envelope 310 Nickel Plated Staple -, Durex Type Adhesive Tape 18Mm X 50M, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45Mm 23/10 - In Metal And Galvanized Surface Treatment, Box With 5000 Staples., Staple 23/13 -, Staple 26/6 -, Black Graphite Pencil No. 2, Minute Book 100 Sheets, Dot Book - Hardcover, 320Mm Protocol -, Page Marker Adhesive - Colorful, Finger Wetting -, Colorless Contact Paper 80 Microns -, Coated Paper - White, Crepe Paper Different Colors - Paraffin, 48Cm X 200Cm., Blue A4 Bond Paper - 210Mm A4 Pink Bond, White Layered Paper, Plastic Folder With Flap And 40Mm Crystal Elastic, Plastic Folder With Flap And 0.6 Mm Crystal Elastic, Blue Classifier Folder -, Cardboard Folder With Clip And Rail Different Colors - 325Mm 32Gb, Paper Punch -, Blue Atomic Brush, Black Atomic Brush, Red Atomic Brush -, Blue Permanent Marker Brush With Beveled Tip 5 Mm, Black Permanent Marker Brush With Beveled Tip 5 Mm, Red Permanent Marker Brush With Beveled Tip 5 Mm, Blue Permanent Marker Brush With Fine Tip 2 Mm, Black Permanent Marker Brush With Fine Tip 2 Mm, Blue Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Black Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Green Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Red Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Large Hot Glue Gun, Pencil/Pen/Clip Holder, Mdf A4 Clipboard -, Whiteboard 120 X 150 Cm, Acrylic Ruler 30 Cm, Ruler Acrylic 50Cm, Multipurpose Scissors 20Cm –, Authenticated Stamp Ink, Blue Stamp Ink -, Black Stamp Ink -, Tnt, Plastic Rail For Folder, Saw
Key Value
Tender Value
150,101 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9366529e-01d9-4ad0-8a12-2a414f861768.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.