GTR 104538180

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Pharmacological Materials From Process 23079.254162/2025-14

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104538180
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
56/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Pharmacological Materials From Process 23079.254162/2025-14
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Dosage: 0.25, Use: Injectable Solution, Bromopride Dosage: 5, Presentation: Injectable, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride Purity: 0.5%, Application: Isobaric, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Captopril Concentration: 25, Cephalexin Dosage: 500, 10/11/2025 - 13:13:02, 10/11/2025 - 13:13:03, Cefepime Hydrochloride Concentration: 1, Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilic Powder For Injection, Ketoprofen Dosage: 50, Clindamycin Dosage: 150, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride Concentration: 100, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, Diazepam Dosage: 5, Dipyrone Sodium Dosage: 500, Doxycycline Dosage: 100 Mg, Droperidol Concentration: 2, 50, Indication: Injectable Solution, Enoxaparin Concentration: 100, Additional Features 1: Prefilled Syringe, Epinephrine Dosage: 1Mg/Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide Dosage: 10, Gentamicin Dosage: 40, Application: Injectable Solution, Glucose Concentration: 5%, Additional Features: Closed System, Losartan Potassium Dosage: 50, Meropenem Dosage: 500 Mg, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Metronidazole Dosage: 5Mg/Ml, Neostigmine Methylsulfate Dosage: 0.5, Paracetamol Tablet Dosage: 500, Petrolatum Physical Appearance: Liquid, Type: Laxative, Use: Oral, Rocuronium Bromide Dosage: 10, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride Dosage: 1%
Key Value
Tender Value
8,394 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
21af6f62-2bdc-4d97-b10c-3116c762be00.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders