GTR 104536769
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Food Supplement Medical Hospital Materials And Physiotherapy Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104536769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
108/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Food Supplement Medical Hospital Materials And Physiotherapy Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Br0267503 Folic Acid Dosage 5 Mg, Br0281657 Essential Fatty Acids Composition Composed Of Caprylic Capric Lauric Acids Linoleic Components Soy Lecithin Presentation Associated With Vitamins A And E Type Oily Lotion, Br0267506 Albendazole Dosage 400 Mg, Br0446264 Ambroxol Composition Salt Hydrochloride Concentration 3 Mg Ml Pharmaceutical Form Syrup, Br0267511 Aminophylline Dosage 100 Mg, 10/11/2025 - 15:32:37, Br0277934 Atropine Sulfate Dosage 0 50 Mg Ml Usage Solution Injectable, Br0270140 Biperiden Dosage 2 Mg, Br0276378 Cilostazol Concentration 100 Mg, Br0270495 Collagenase Presentation Associated With Chloramphenicol Concentration 0 6Ui 1 Use Ointment, Br0271003 Diclofenac Sodium Salt Presentation Dosage 25Mg Ml Usage Injectable Solution, Br0268446 Dobutamine Hydrochloride Dosage 12 5 Mg Ml Injectable Indication, Br0270621 Scopolamine Butylbromide Presentation Associated With Sodium Dipyrone Dosage 4Mg 500Mg Ml Injectable Solution Indication, Br0267107 Phenytoin Sodica Dosage 50 Mg Ml Presentation Injectable Solution, Br0439609 Glycopyrronium Composition Salt Bromide Concentration 50 Mcg Pharmaceutical Form Capsule Powder P Additional Inhalation With Inhaler, Br0272796 Sodium Heparin Dosage 5,000Ui Ml Injection Indication, Br0268111 Hydralazine Dosage 25Mg, Br0273404 Isosorbide Active Ingredient Salt Mononitrate Dosage 10 Mg Ml Type Of Medicine Injectable Solution, Br0268128 Levomepromazine Dosage 25 Mg, Br0267310 Metoclopramide Hydrochloride Dosage 5 Mg Ml Presentation Solution Injectable, Br0270007 Nimodipine Dosage 30 Mg, Br0397333 Otilonium Bromide Concentration 40 Mg, Br0268513 Oxacillin Dosage 500 Mg Injectable Composition Ampoule Vial, Br0272327 Oxybutynin Hydrochloride Dosage 5 Mg, Br0380865 Polymyxin B Composition Associated With Neomycin Fluocinolone And Lidocaine Concentration 10,000 Iu 3 5 Mg 0 25 Mg 20 Mg Ml Pharmaceutical Form Otologic Solution, Br0268390 Salts For Oral Rehydration Powder Composed Of Sodium Chloride 3 5G Glucose 20G Sodium Citrate 2 9G Potassium Chloride 1 5G For 1,000Ml Of Ready Solution According To Oms Standard Envelope Containing 27 9G, Br0383660 Tiotropium Bromide Composition Salt Bromide Concentration 2 5 Mcg Dose Pharmaceutical Form Solution P Inhalation Additional Feature With Inhaler, Br0274567 B Complex Vitamins Basic Composition B1 B6 B12 Use Injectable Solution, Br0268069 Chlorpromazine 5 Mg Ml, Br0272326 Naloxone Hydrochloride 0 4 Mg Ml, Br0278261 Sodium Thiopental 1000Mg, Br0440108 Probe Digestive Tract Application Gastrostomy Model Skin Level Material Silicone Gauge 14 French Length About 2 Cm Connector Standard Y Connector Clamp And Cover Components System For Fixing Other Components Distal Intra Ga, 2-Way Multiway Equipment. Double Extension In Pvc Crystal Clamp In Different Colors Female Luer Connector With Screwable Cap Luer Slip Connection For Venous Access Device C Disposable Sterile Cover, Suture Material Single Catgut C Thread Type Needle 3 0 Length Length. Minimum 70 Cm Needle Type 3 8 Circular Cylindrical Needle Length 3 0 Cm Sterile Sterility, Suture Thread Material Catgut Simple C Needle Thread Type 2 0 Length Minimum 70 Cm Needle Type 3 8 Circular Cylindrical Needle Length 2 0 Cm Sterile Sterility, Br0278705 Rigid Pvc Umbilical Clamp Nontoxic Hypoallergenic Disposable Individual Packaging, Simple Blood Collection Bag 500 Ml, Normal Water Mattress Smooth Surface With 5 Fillable Vertical Buds Dimensions Of 190X90cm Supports Up To 130Kg., Pneum Mattress
Key Value
Tender Value
230,783 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d785c9da-ecc9-4496-8bf3-0a177ab3a0c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.