GTR 104536468
Tenders Are Invited For Graphite Pencils; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Anti-Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers; Markers; Correctors; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Sharpeners For Pencils; Markers; Hole Punchers; Korkov Board; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Glue-Pencil; Bookmarks
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104536468
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-10-009683-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Graphite Pencils; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Anti-Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers; Markers; Correctors; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Sharpeners For Pencils; Markers; Hole Punchers; Korkov Board; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Glue-Pencil; Bookmarks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Graphite Pencils; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For A Stapler; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Files For Documents; Anti-Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Stationery Staplers; Markers; Correctors; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Sharpeners For Pencils; Markers; Hole Punchers; Korkov Board; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Glue-Pencil; Bookmarks
Key Value
Tender Value
46,850 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e960f639-fbb6-4055-993e-f806873966ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.