GTR 104535738
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Materials And Consumptions For Vaccination Campaigns (Influenza Vaccination, “Dia D’ Multivacination And Animal Anti-Rabis Vaccination) Offered By The Municipal Health Secretariat, Through The Subsecretariat For Surveillance In Health, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, As Described And Specified In The Terms Of Reference, Annex Vii Of The Notice
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104535738
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Materials And Consumptions For Vaccination Campaigns (Influenza Vaccination, “Dia D’ Multivacination And Animal Anti-Rabis Vaccination) Offered By The Municipal Health Secretariat, Through The Subsecretariat For Surveillance In Health, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, As Described And Specified In The Terms Of Reference, Annex Vii Of The Notice
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-11-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Infectious Waste Bagspecification: Infectious Waste Bag. Material-Plástico, Forma-Saco, 27Quilos, Capacidade 100 Litros, Cada Pacote Com 100 Unidades, Com Símbolo De Substancia Infectante., Saco Picotado Em Bobina, Material: Plástico Capacidade: 2 Kg, Características Adicionais: Bobina Picotada Com 500 Und, A, Saco Picotado Em Bobina. Material: Plastic; Capacity: 7Kg;Specification: Bag Cut Into A Coil. Material: Plastic; Capacity: 7Kg; Additional Features: Perforated Coil With 500 Units; Height: 35Cm; Largura: 50Cm., Toalha De Papel, Material: Papel, Tipo Folha: Simples, Comprimento: 20 Cm, Largura:20 Cm, Cor: Branca, Pacote Com 1.000, Saco Plastico De Lixoespecificação: Saco Plástico De Lixo: Material: Polietileno; Application: Garbage Collection; Each Package With 100 Units, Capacity: 100 Liters; Cor: Preta., 10/11/2025 - 15:40:31, 10/11/2025 - 16:14:15, 10/11/2025 - 16:14:17, Saco Plástico De Lixo 200Lespecificação: Saco Plástico De Lixo: Material: Polietileno; Application: Garbage Collection; Each Package With 100 Units, Capacity: 200 Liters; Color: Black, Adhesive Tapespecification: Thick Adhesive Tape: Polypropylene Material; Type: Gummed; Width: 48 Mm; Length: 50M; Color: Transparent; Application: Packaging, Cardboard File Folderspecification: File Folder: Material: Pressed Cardboard; Type: Simple With Tabs; Width: 230 Mm; Height: 360 Mm; Spine: Narrow Mm; Additional Features: With Elastic, Cooler 8.5Lspecification: Cooler 8.5 Liter With Thermometer, Bisphenol Free (Bpa Free), Built-In Side Handles, Hinged And Retractable Hand Strap, Lid With Lock And Thermal Insulation In Styrofoam (Eps). Ideal Cooler For Transporting Cooled Materials Such As Vaccines, Tests And Medicines. Cooler Possui Termômetro Digital De Fácil Visualização Com Opção De Medição Em Celsius (ºc) Ou Fahrenheit (ºf) E Temperatura Máxima E Mínima., Cooler 18Lespecificação: Cooler 18 Litros Com Termômetro, Cooler 50Lespecificação: Cooler 50 Litros, Tampa Com Trava E Isolamento Térmico Em Isopor (Eps)., Algodão Hidrofilo Pct Com 100Gspecification: Cotton: Type: Hydrophilic; Presentation: Blankets; Material: Bleached, Purified, Free From Impurities, Additional Features: Wrapped In Appropriate Paper; Sterility: Non-Sterile; Packaging Type: Individual (Package With 100 G)., Collector Sharp-Cut Material, Material: Cardboard, Total Capacity: 13 L, Accessories: Rigid Handles And Lid, Compo, Toothpick Battery Aaaspecification: Toothpick Battery Aaa: Size: Toothpick; Model: Aaaa; Electrochemical System: Lithium; Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Thermometer With Batteries Included Type: Digital Temperature Measurement Range: Internal (-20/+70°C) And Outdoor (-50/+70°C) °Cspecification: Thermometer With Batteries Included Type: Digital; Temperature Measurement Range: Internal (-20\70ºc) And External (-50\70ºc) ºc; Application: Temperature Measurement In Environments; Material: Plastic; Additional Features: Reset Count Button; Extension Cable: At Least 2M; Power: Aaa Battery, Povidone-Iodine (Pvpi) Composition 10% Plus 1% Iodinespecification: Povidone-Iodine (Pvp) Concentration: 10% (1% Iodine Content), Pharmaceutical Form Degerming Solution (100Ml Bottle), Styrofoam Packaging, Form: Thermal Box, Capacity: 80L, Length: 743 Mm, Width: 560 Mm, Height: 395 Mm, Thicknessspecification: Styrofoam Packaging: Shape: Thermal Box; Capacity: 80L; Commitment: 743Mm; Width: 560Mm; Height:395Mm; Thickness: 50Mm; Features: With Lid, Agul
Key Value
Tender Value
126,172 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d02dee1-3bab-4ba7-b6db-e64af89551df.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.