GTR 104445395

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, Po...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104445395
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-11-07-010426-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium 500 Mg/Ml Pitofenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Fenpiverinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10Mg/Ml, Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5dab44f8-7e37-48e2-97d1-baeb9e1bad64.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders