GTR 104444911

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Purchases Of Stationery Materials In General, Intended To Meet The Pedagogical Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Operational Needs Of The Other Departments Of The Municipality Of Brodowski

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104444911
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0000024/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Purchases Of Stationery Materials In General, Intended To Meet The Pedagogical Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Operational Needs Of The Other Departments Of The Municipality Of Brodowski
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad, Blackboard Eraser, Whiteboard Eraser, Tape Concealer, Liquid Concealer, 07/11/2025 - 16:18:25, Clipboard, Whiteboard, Cork Board, Magnetic Board, Bulletin Board, Stamp Ink, Colored String, Raw String, Round Balloon, Brocal, Black Binding Covers, Transparent Binding Covers, Thin Hot Glue, Thick Hot Glue, Elastic No. 18, Binder, Plastic Spiral 09 Mm, Plastic Spiral 17 Mm, Plastic Spiral 33 Mm, Glitter 500 G, Raw Ice Cream Stick, Colored Ice Cream Stick, Barbecue Stick, Multipurpose Scissors 16 Cm, Multipurpose Scissors 21 Cm, School Scissors Anatomical Handle With Spring, School Scissors Anatomical Handle With Spring And Label. Student, School Scissors With Lock, School Scissors, School Scissors Anatomical Handle, School Scissors Anatomical Rubberized Handle, Briefcase Box, Correspondence Box, Clips 2/0, Clips 4/0, Clips 6/0, Clips 8/0, Bracket 07, Bracket 14, Large Stylet, Small Stylet, Staple Extractor, Small Stapler, Medium Stapler, Large Stapler, Staple 106/8, Staple 23/10, Staple 26/6, Staple 23/13, Large Knife Blade, Small Knife Blade, Thumbtack, Punch, Atomic Brush, Round Brush 02, Round Brush 04, Round Brush 06, Round Brush 08, Round Brush 10, Round Brush 12, Round Brush 14, Round Brush 16, Flat Brush 02, Flat Brush 04, Flat Brush 06, Flat Brush 08, Flat Brush 10, Flat Brush 12, Flat Brush 14, Flat Brush 16, Broach Brush No. 00, Hot Gun 10 W, Gun Hot 40 W, Ruler 30 Cm, School Ruler 30 Cm, Foam Roller, Adhesive Tape Holder, Eva Board, Adhesive Pad 38 X 50, Adhesive Pad 76 X 76, Adhesive Pad 38 Kraft Coil, Offset Coil, Cardboard - Various Colors, Cd Envelope, 4 Hole Plastic Envelope, Invitation Envelope, White Off Set Envelope 1, Kraft Envelope 1, Kraft Envelope 2, Kraft Envelope 3, White Off Set Envelope 2, Adhesive Label 210 X 297, Adhesive Label 12 X 50, Adhesive Label 3 X 65, Adhesive Label 279 X 25, Photo Paper, Adhesive Tape 12 X 10, Double Sided Tape 24 Rubberized Adhesive 10 X 1.5, Transparent Tape 12 X 50, Transparent Tape 48 1 X 50, Plastic For A4 Binding, Cloth 40 150 G Gloss, Couche Paper A4 150 G Matte, Couche Paper A4 180 G Gloss, Couche Paper A4 180 G Matte, Couche Paper A3 120 G Gloss, Couche Paper A3 120 G Matte, Couche Paper A3 150 G Matte, Couche Paper A4 180 G High Gloss Pcte, Crepon Paper, Creative Paper, Tissue Paper, Paper Laminated, Micro-Corrugated Paper, Parana Paper, Bond Paper 240 G/M² A3, A4 Tracing Paper, Plastic Bag 4 Holes Box, Tnt On Rolls, Different Colors, Socket Adapter, Connects Equipment With New Plug In Old Standard Sockets., 12-Digit Calculator, Powered By Aa Battery Or Battery., 8-Digit Digital Calculator - Has Display Lcd, Calculates Square Root, By
Key Value
Tender Value
3,181,562 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fef33064-5160-4dc9-9074-92fc2cc2ff1c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders