GTR 104444264

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Auction Is The Registration Of Prices For Office Materials In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Notice And In The Annexes, To Which Interested Parties Must Submit Without Any Restrictions.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
104444264
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of This Auction Is The Registration Of Prices For Office Materials In Accordance With The Specifications Contained In The Notice And In The Annexes, To Which Interested Parties Must Submit Without Any Restrictions.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-11-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Rubber Atilio Nº 18 - Yellow - Package W/ 01 Kg, White Eraser 42 X 21 X 11Mm - Vinyl Cover, Dead File Box - Small 250 X 130 – Brass Tip – Tungsten Ball - Box Of 50 Units, 07/11/2025 - 09:50:38, Text Highlights Pen - Box Of 12 Units. – Colors Green – Pink And Yellow, Bps Grip 1.6 Ballpoint Pen – Blue Color Box With 12 Units, White Glue - Tube With 90 Grams, Nickel-Plated Clips 4.0 - Box With 100 Units, Disposable Cups For Water – 200 Ml - White Plastic Box With Minimum 2,200 Units, Disposable Cups For Water – 180 Ml - White – Styrofoam - Package With Minimum 100 Units, 18 Mm Wide Blade Knife, Legal Size Plastic Envelope 24 Cm X 32 Cm - 4 Holes - Box With 600 Units, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45 Mm Box With 5,000 Units, Metal Body Stapler For Up To 40 Sheets 75 Gr/M2 - 26/6, A-4 Paper – White – 75 G/M2 - 210 With Metal Clip, Post-It 38 Mm X 50 Mm - With 100 Sheets Per Block (1.5” Adhesive - 50 Mm – Close Cis T-3 Packaging, Plastic Bag – White – Size “G” – 48 X 58 Cm – Box With 1,000 Units, Plastic Bag – White – Size “G” – 38 Gr, Nickel Plated Clips 2.0 - Box With 100 Units, Liquid Concealer - 18 Ml - Water Based, Stainless Steel Staple Extractor 145 X 17 Mm, Self-Adhesive Label Code 182 – 33.9Mm Size “G” Legal 34 30 Sheets, Suspended Folder With Display For Steel File With Label – Clip And Metal Or Plastic Rail, Acrylic Clipboard With Fastener Size A-5, Plastic Ruler - Colored - 30 Cm, Finger Moistener In Folder - 12 Gr, Plastic Organizer Box – 07 Kg - 212 X 280 370 Mm, Bic Type Lighter – Lights More Than 2,500 Times, Tnt – Roll With 50 Meters - Blue Color 140
Key Value
Tender Value
55,947 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef71c01a-5afd-4d13-af42-ecf3362b3ec5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders